|
Our Media/Results from Maine XC Festival of Champions
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - Maine XC Festival of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 28th 2015, 9:28pm
Website:Click here Results: Sub 5 Track Club 2015 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 10/3/2015
Results
WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS"
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Eliza Rego SR La Salle Academy-RI 5:49.5 18:05.58 3 1
2 Karina Tavares SR La Salle Academy-RI 5:57.1 18:29.27 3 2
3 Grace Connolly SO La Salle Academy-RI 5:59.4 18:36.60 3 3
4 Tia Tardy JR Orono High School 6:00.4 18:39.51 3 4
5 Emily Kane SO La Salle Academy-RI 6:03.9 18:50.33 3 5
6 Lauren Brown SR Waterville 6:07.2 19:00.65 3 6
7 Augusta Stockman FR Camden Hills 6:08.1 19:03.57 2 7
8 Kialeigh Marston SR Bonny Eagle 6:08.1 19:03.63 3 8
9 Amy Laverty SR Cumberland-RI 6:08.3 19:04.04 3 9
10 Hannah Steelman JR Orono High School 6:08.5 19:04.90 3 10
11 Erin Magill SO Harwood Union-VT 6:10.0 19:09.56 3 11
12 Anne Guadalupi JR Cony High School 6:11.5 19:14.12 3 12
13 Anneka Williams JR Harwood Union-VT 6:12.1 19:16.02 3 13
14 Kassidy Dill JR Orono High School 6:14.0 19:21.83 3 14
15 Amanda Boyd JR John Bapst 6:15.3 19:25.95 3 15
16 Tessa Cassidy SR Brunswick 6:15.5 19:26.37 3 16
17 Julia Dempsey JR Cumberland-RI 6:15.9 19:27.71 3 17
18 Liv Palma JR Cape Elizabeth 6:15.9 19:27.81 3 18
19 Audrey O'Neill SR La Salle Academy-RI 6:17.5 19:32.58 3 19
20 Yoshiko Lynch JR Phillips Exeter 6:17.9 19:33.86 3 20
21 Cecilia Morin JR Waterville 6:18.0 19:34.30 3 21
22 Elise Papazian SR La Salle Academy-RI 6:18.4 19:35.43 3 22
23 Faith Blethen FR Boothbay 6:19.5 19:39.02 2 23
24 Michelle Renzi JR La Salle Academy-RI 6:20.1 19:40.66 3 24
25 Serena McKenzie JR South Portland 6:20.5 19:42.05 3 25
26 Ana O'Callaghan SO Cumberland-RI 6:20.7 19:42.75 3 26
27 Mira Wyman JR Falmouth 6:23.3 19:50.85 3 27
28 Tori Fitzpatrick JR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:24.7 19:54.99 3 28
29 Anne McKee SR Kents Hill School 6:25.4 19:57.31 3 29
30 Phoebe Sweet SO Harwood Union-VT 6:25.7 19:58.04 3 30
31 Kayla Raymond FR Bonny Eagle 6:25.9 19:58.91 2 31
32 Laura Volan SR Scarborough 6:27.7 20:04.29 3 32
33 Cianna Lynch SR La Salle Academy-RI 6:28.4 20:06.67 3
34 Emma Shedd JR Cape Elizabeth 6:28.7 20:07.64 3 33
35 Samantha Saraceno SO Scarborough 6:29.5 20:10.14 3 34
36 Talia Jorgensen FR Cony High School 6:29.7 20:10.51 2 35
37 Eliza Broughton SO George Stevens 6:29.9 20:11.33 3 36
38 Sam Feenstra SR Cape Elizabeth 6:30.5 20:13.02 3 37
39 Maggie Hickey JR Mt. Blue 6:31.0 20:14.75 3 38
40 Alyson Walsh JR La Salle Academy-RI 6:31.5 20:16.16 3
41 Colleen Enestvedt JR Cumberland-RI 6:31.6 20:16.67 3 39
42 Jordan Kulis SO Harwood Union-VT 6:31.9 20:17.41 3 40
43 Emily Wasina SR Massabesic 6:33.2 20:21.35 3 41
44 Ami Beaumier FR Bonny Eagle 6:34.1 20:24.17 2 42
45 Avery Brennan JR Messalonskee 6:34.3 20:25.04 3 43
46 Sarah Brown JR Phillips Exeter 6:34.9 20:26.71 3 44
47 Zeya Lorio SO George Stevens 6:35.2 20:27.71 3 45
48 Sydney Sirois JR St. Doms 6:35.3 20:27.94 3 46
49 Camille Kohtala FR Orono High School 6:35.3 20:28.14 2 47
50 Marisa Carbone JR Scarborough 6:35.5 20:28.60 3 48
51 Mandy Graham SR Presque Isle 6:36.5 20:31.71 3 49
52 Grace Henson SO Cumberland-RI 6:37.8 20:35.75 3 50
53 Kylie Johnson FR Massabesic 6:38.0 20:36.40 2 51
54 Mckenzie Doyle FR La Salle Academy-RI 6:38.2 20:37.18 2
55 Gina Pardi SR Falmouth 6:38.5 20:38.01 3 52
56 Olivia Fandel SR Orono High School 6:38.5 20:38.06 3 53
57 Emily Wilson SO La Salle Academy-RI 6:38.7 20:38.64 3
58 Kayla Allen JR Lewiston 6:39.3 20:40.44 3 54
59 Tiffany Tanner SR Brunswick 6:39.8 20:42.01 3 55
60 Kaileigh Wimert SR Falmouth 6:40.1 20:42.89 3 56
61 Hannah Berzinis JR Falmouth 6:40.5 20:44.10 3 57
62 Erin Johnston FR La Salle Academy-RI 6:40.6 20:44.40 2
63 Mary Richardson SO George Stevens 6:41.3 20:46.79 3 58
64 Gabriella Pabst SR Westbrook 6:42.1 20:49.02 3 59
65 Isabel Jamieson SO Harwood Union-VT 6:42.1 20:49.10 3 60
66 Lily Clark JR Harwood Union-VT 6:42.2 20:49.31 3 61
67 Alicia Lawrence FR Cape Elizabeth 6:42.3 20:49.80 2 62
68 Anna Victor SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:43.6 20:53.74 3 63
69 Meghan Charles SO Mt. Blue 6:43.8 20:54.32 3 64
70 Maquila Dimastrantonio SR Massabesic 6:43.8 20:54.47 3 65
71 Simone Withers JR Hampden Academy 6:43.9 20:54.72 3 66
72 Claudia Fox SO Burrillville-RI 6:44.6 20:56.87 3 67
73 Hannah Morley SR Boothbay 6:46.2 21:01.84 3 68
74 Brookelyn Forcier SO La Salle Academy-RI 6:46.5 21:02.68 3
75 Emma Strong JR MDI 6:46.5 21:02.79 3 69
76 Jaden Gray JR Lawrence 6:47.0 21:04.24 3
77 Audree O'Meara FR Old Town 6:47.3 21:05.20 2 70
78 Delphi Bourassa SO South Portland 6:47.7 21:06.46 3 71
79 Roshelle Morrison SR Massabesic 6:48.3 21:08.45 3 72
80 Maddie Taylor SO Maranacook 6:48.3 21:08.51 3 73
81 Kate McKee SO Kents Hill School 6:49.0 21:10.56 3 74
82 Gabby Farrell JR Falmouth 6:49.1 21:10.90 3 75
83 Emily Jolliffe SO Belfast 6:49.2 21:11.06 3
84 Hannah Griffin SO Scarborough 6:49.8 21:13.21 3 76
85 Riley McNeil JR Biddeford 6:49.9 21:13.27 3 77
86 Olivia Skillings SO Maine Coast 6:49.9 21:13.47 3 78
87 Laura Parent SO Maranacook 6:50.3 21:14.56 3 79
88 Linnaea Miller JR Westbrook 6:50.8 21:16.14 3 80
89 Rosie Train FR Cheverus 6:51.1 21:17.25 2
90 Lindsay Watts SR Cony High School 6:52.1 21:20.17 3 81
91 Ella Brown JR St. Doms 6:52.2 21:20.53 3 82
92 Emma Allen SO Lincoln Academy 6:52.3 21:20.69 3 83
93 Sydney McCarren FR Morse High School 6:52.3 21:20.73 2 84
94 Jen Clawson SR Foxcroft Academy 6:52.8 21:22.29 3
95 Hanna Pak FR Phillips Exeter 6:53.4 21:24.40 2 85
96 Grace Gray FR Phillips Exeter 6:53.7 21:25.21 2 86
97 Antoinette Lambert JR Falmouth 6:53.9 21:25.93 3 87
98 Maeve Hickey FR Mt. Blue 6:54.6 21:27.90 2 88
99 Sydnee Goyer JR Phillips Exeter 6:54.9 21:28.86 3 89
100 Anna C Clark SO Phillips Exeter 6:55.3 21:30.06 3 90
101 Jillian Richardson FR Edward Little 6:55.5 21:30.88 2 91
102 Julia Page JR Caribou High School 6:56.0 21:32.40 3 92
103 Rylee Warman JR Houlton High School 6:56.7 21:34.62 3
104 Julia Labbe JR Leavitt 6:57.0 21:35.30 3
105 Desiree Tanner FR Brunswick 6:57.4 21:36.58 2 93
106 Brianna Drew SR Massabesic 6:57.5 21:36.87 3 94
107 Madison Jandreau FR Presque Isle 6:57.7 21:37.55 2 95
108 Melanie Mitchell FR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:58.3 21:39.53 2 96
109 Phoiphailin Young SR Biddeford 6:58.4 21:39.74 3 97
110 Alexa Hoffman SR Falmouth 6:58.5 21:40.08 3 98
111 Megan Alberding SO NYA 6:59.0 21:41.50 3
112 Bryanna Parker SR Hampden Academy 6:59.4 21:42.84 3 99
113 Emily Cyr SO Massabesic 6:59.5 21:43.05 3 100
114 Allyssa Vitiello SO Burrillville-RI 6:59.5 21:43.15 3 101
115 Gabriella Celico SO La Salle Academy-RI 7:00.3 21:45.83 3
116 Phoebe Mitchell FR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:00.6 21:46.50 2 102
117 Emily McCarthy SR Mt. Blue 7:00.6 21:46.51 3 103
118 Emma Germaine FR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:01.0 21:47.84 2 104
119 Emily Kessel JR Camden Hills 7:01.5 21:49.50 3 105
120 Brianna O'Leary SR Old Town 7:01.9 21:50.61 3 106
121 Allie Gorrill SR Lincoln Academy 7:02.5 21:52.59 3 107
122 Maria Kuhn SO Falmouth 7:02.6 21:52.73 3
123 Hallie Benton SO Massabesic 7:03.0 21:54.13 3 108
124 Tessa Yardley SO Bangor High School 7:03.0 21:54.23 3 109
125 Emma Sperry SO Westbrook 7:03.4 21:55.24 3 110
126 Emma Slocum JR Brunswick 7:03.4 21:55.29 3 111
127 Arianna Geiser SO Brewer High School 7:03.4 21:55.40 3 112
128 Riley Finley JR Falmouth 7:03.5 21:55.51 3
129 Abby Laverriere JR Biddeford 7:03.6 21:56.07 3 113
130 Sophia Narofsky SO Hampden Academy 7:03.7 21:56.12 3 114
131 Kelsea Albertson JR Morse High School 7:03.9 21:56.83 3 115
132 Shayna Frost SR Monmouth Academy 7:04.0 21:57.21 3 116
133 Erica Schlichting FR GNG 7:04.0 21:57.25 2 117
134 Simone Michaud JR Caribou High School 7:04.7 21:59.37 3 118
135 Isabella Pols SO Brunswick 7:05.1 22:00.56 3 119
136 Alli Wells SO Camden Hills 7:05.4 22:01.42 3 120
137 Zaid Teklu FR Lewiston 7:05.7 22:02.45 2 121
138 Eileen Porterfield FR South Portland 7:05.7 22:02.52 2 122
139 Sarah Hunt JR John Bapst 7:05.8 22:02.76 3 123
140 Hamido Hassan JR Lewiston 7:06.1 22:03.58 3 124
141 Emily Banks SO MDI 7:06.2 22:03.94 3 125
142 Kaitlyn Votta FR Cumberland-RI 7:06.6 22:05.18 2 126
143 Zoe Popovic FR Westbrook 7:06.6 22:05.38 2 127
144 Grace Huang SO Phillips Exeter 7:06.8 22:05.92 3 128
145 Abigale Nelson FR Bonny Eagle 7:07.5 22:08.07 2 129
146 Destiny Anair SO Richmond 7:07.5 22:08.11 3
147 Megan D'Alessandro JR St. Doms 7:07.8 22:08.90 3 130
148 Emily Berard JR Cumberland-RI 7:08.5 22:11.09 3 131
149 Katie Ferguson SO Harwood Union-VT 7:08.7 22:11.76 1 132
150 Emma Lombardo FR Westbrook 7:08.8 22:12.18 2 133
151 Alessandra Rovescala JR George Stevens 7:08.8 22:12.24 3 134
152 Peyton Arbour FR Messalonskee 7:09.1 22:13.08 2 135
153 Tess Williamson FR George Stevens 7:09.3 22:13.60 2 136
154 Madison Bantz SR Massabesic 7:09.6 22:14.66 3
155 Mia Stamey FR Westbrook 7:10.0 22:15.71 2 137
156 Liza Gallandt SO Orono High School 7:10.1 22:16.26 3 138
157 Vanessa Twombly SR Mattanawcook 7:10.2 22:16.57 3 139
158 Lilyan Cohen JR Brewer High School 7:10.4 22:16.96 3 140
159 Carla Boyle-Wight SR Telstar High School 7:10.4 22:17.12 1 141
160 Katia Hughes SO Colonel Gray-PEI 7:10.4 22:17.18 3 142
161 Bella Cimeno JR George Stevens 7:10.6 22:17.68 3 143
162 Maggie Nevens SR Lincoln Academy 7:10.6 22:17.83 3 144
163 Alexis Ducharme SO Massabesic 7:10.6 22:17.84 3
164 Louise Ahearne SO Maine Coast 7:11.0 22:18.82 3 145
165 Ashley Turner SO Cheverus 7:11.1 22:19.17 3
166 Samantha Thompson JR Westbrook 7:11.2 22:19.50 3 146
167 Sophia Skinner SO Maine Coast 7:11.3 22:19.79 3 147
168 Jenny Massow SR Brunswick 7:11.3 22:19.96 3 148
169 Sarah Austin JR NYA 7:11.6 22:20.70 3
170 Madeline Gudde JR Caribou High School 7:11.9 22:21.61 3 149
171 Summer Matheson JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:11.9 22:21.77 3 150
172 Kelsey Kennedy FR Cape Elizabeth 7:12.0 22:22.04 2 151
173 Natasha Clement SO Bucksport 7:12.1 22:22.24 3
174 Aenea Mead SR Harwood Union-VT 7:12.2 22:22.65 1
175 Sydney Tilton SO Richmond 7:12.2 22:22.76 3
176 Maddy Adams JR Falmouth 7:12.6 22:23.89 3
177 Emma Belyea JR Caribou High School 7:13.1 22:25.50 3 152
178 Johorey Abdirahman JR Lewiston 7:13.3 22:26.09 3 153
179 Isabelle Jackson SO Presque Isle 7:13.7 22:27.25 3 154
180 Sarah Victor SR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:13.7 22:27.33 3
181 Tara Jorgensen SO Cony High School 7:14.0 22:28.26 3 155
182 Emma Larson-Whittaker JR George Stevens 7:14.2 22:28.74 3 156
183 Zoe Deans SO Belfast 7:14.2 22:28.95 3
184 Rachel DesFosses SR George Stevens 7:14.2 22:29.01 3
185 Hope Saucier JR Massabesic 7:14.3 22:29.04 3
186 Gabrielle Abramek FR Cumberland-RI 7:14.4 22:29.54 2
187 Abby Runnells SR Thornton Academy 7:14.5 22:29.75 3 157
188 Ella Ruehsen FR Waterville 7:14.5 22:29.81 2 158
189 Tessa Condon SR Bangor High School 7:15.1 22:31.64 3 159
190 Leila Alfaro SR Kents Hill School 7:15.2 22:31.84 3 160
191 Alexandra Van Dijkum FR Phillips Exeter 7:15.6 22:33.27 2
192 Kaitlyn Brown SR Telstar High School 7:15.8 22:33.77 3 161
193 Nicole Cutler JR Harwood Union-VT 7:15.9 22:34.00 1
194 Alice Little SO Phillips Exeter 7:16.1 22:34.65 1
195 Sarae Greenier SO Caribou High School 7:17.8 22:39.95 1 162
196 Jacqueline Russell SR Camden Hills 7:18.0 22:40.78 3 163
197 Lylee Dziekan SR MCI 7:18.2 22:41.33 3
198 Kayleigh Cote JR Leavitt 7:19.7 22:46.02 3
199 Madison Gaffney JR Cumberland-RI 7:20.3 22:47.76 1
200 Audrey Blais SR Lake Region 7:20.3 22:47.81 3 164
201 Hope Bifulco FR Camden Hills 7:20.5 22:48.36 2 165
202 Lincoln Hamblet SO Boothbay 7:20.8 22:49.41 1 166
203 Tahlia Mullen SO Lincoln Academy 7:20.9 22:49.69 3 167
204 Kirsten Main SO Edward Little 7:20.9 22:49.78 3 168
205 Merline Feero FR Waterville 7:21.3 22:50.95 2 169
206 Madelyn Dwyer FR Maranacook 7:21.4 22:51.19 2 170
207 Kaitlyn True JR Lewiston 7:21.6 22:51.84 1 171
208 Rocio Vance SO Winthrop 7:21.8 22:52.47 1 172
209 Grace Smith SR Brewer High School 7:22.1 22:53.29 3 173
209 Xingyao Chen SR MDI 7:22.1 22:53.29 3 174
211 Emily Austin FR Caribou High School 7:22.3 22:54.14 2 175
212 Lilianna Levitsky FR Orono High School 7:22.7 22:55.26 2 176
213 Anya O'Meara SO Caribou High School 7:22.7 22:55.41 1 177
214 Hannah Clark FR Harwood Union-VT 7:23.1 22:56.52 2
215 Madison Kang FR Phillips Exeter 7:23.6 22:58.06 2
216 Loren Genrich FR Boothbay 7:23.7 22:58.46 2 178
217 Erin Aucoin SO Brewer High School 7:23.9 22:58.98 3 179
218 Jaycee Greeley SR Maranacook 7:24.1 22:59.69 3 180
219 Kellyn DuBois FR Marshwood 7:24.2 22:59.91 2 181
220 Ally Schimelman JR Falmouth 7:24.2 23:00.05 3
221 Chelsea El-Hajj SO Hampden Academy 7:24.5 23:00.95 3 182
222 Abby Hunt SO Monmouth Academy 7:24.6 23:01.26 3 183
223 Aubrey Duplissie SO Brewer High School 7:24.9 23:02.13 3 184
224 Olivia Winokurzew SO Richmond 7:25.1 23:02.71 1
225 Danielle Parker SO Monmouth Academy 7:25.5 23:03.84 3 185
226 Paige Chamberlain JR Falmouth 7:25.7 23:04.59 3
227 Lily Moran FR Old Town 7:26.8 23:08.17 2 186
228 Isabel Doran JR Morse High School 7:27.1 23:09.02 3 187
229 Lauren Higgins SR Old Town 7:27.5 23:10.32 3 188
230 Thaovy Duong JR South Portland 7:27.8 23:11.23 3 189
231 Lauren Clark JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:27.9 23:11.36 3
232 Lani Melton JR Biddeford 7:28.1 23:12.19 3 190
233 Kate Ginder JR Cape Elizabeth 7:28.3 23:12.82 1 191
234 Zahra Freedman FR Cape Elizabeth 7:28.7 23:13.81 2 192
235 Kassie Aboud SR Massabesic 7:28.7 23:13.90 3
236 Isabel Charland JR Kents Hill School 7:28.9 23:14.62 3 193
237 Miriam Smith FR Brewer High School 7:29.1 23:15.26 2 194
238 Olivia Winslow SR Houlton High School 7:29.2 23:15.56 3
239 Lucia Smitherman SO Orono High School 7:29.5 23:16.49 1
240 Annika Wiebe JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:29.6 23:16.60 3
241 Claire Tobin SR Bangor High School 7:30.8 23:20.34 3 195
242 Alison Laplante SR Cony High School 7:31.0 23:21.16 3 196
243 Sierra Goodridge JR Hall Dale 7:31.0 23:21.22 1 197
244 Erin White SO MDI 7:31.5 23:22.63 3 198
245 Kaitlyn Berube JR John Bapst 7:31.6 23:22.96 3 199
246 Daisy Hayward SO Colonel Gray-PEI 7:31.9 23:23.89 3
247 Khadija Tawane JR Lewiston 7:31.9 23:24.00 1 200
248 Toia Francis JR South Portland 7:32.2 23:24.80 3 201
249 Angela Rideout SR Hampden Academy 7:32.4 23:25.37 1 203
249 Taylor Cray SR Maranacook 7:32.4 23:25.37 3 202
251 Gloria Richter JR Harwood Union-VT 7:32.8 23:26.71 1
252 Sara Kopunova SO Phillips Exeter 7:33.3 23:28.13 1
253 Katelynn Bagley SO Ellsworth 7:33.5 23:28.76 1
254 Elise Mullen JR Cape Elizabeth 7:33.6 23:29.06 1
255 Jennifer Dean FR Madison High School 7:34.0 23:30.24 2
256 Abby Griffin SR Medomak 7:34.0 23:30.30 1 204
257 Grace Gile JR Massabesic 7:34.6 23:32.39 3
258 Tanaihya Harmon JR Burrillville-RI 7:35.3 23:34.45 3 205
259 Amber Burris SR Brewer High School 7:35.5 23:35.13 3 206
260 Emily Colligan SR Presque Isle 7:35.7 23:35.63 3 207
261 Allie Pina SO Cumberland-RI 7:36.0 23:36.61 3
262 Mariah Knight SR Westbrook 7:36.4 23:37.84 1
263 Emma Sommers Mt. Valley 7:36.5 23:38.05 1
264 Elyssia Smith FR Mattanawcook 7:36.7 23:38.67 2 208
265 River Lisius SO Mt. Blue 7:36.9 23:39.28 3 209
266 Lauren Morrison FR Mattanawcook 7:37.0 23:39.77 2 210
267 Fiona Libby JR Maine Coast 7:37.3 23:40.75 3 211
268 Rhiannon Waterman SR Marshwood 7:37.5 23:41.32 3 212
269 Annie DeCastro FR Falmouth 7:37.6 23:41.57 2
270 Erin Childs SO Oxford Hills 7:37.8 23:42.05 1 213
271 Madison Letourneau FR Oxford Hills 7:37.8 23:42.18 2 214
272 Nicole Kennedy SO Old Town 7:37.9 23:42.48 1 215
273 Katherine Dailey SO Camden Hills 7:38.4 23:43.95 3 216
274 Margaret Peckenham JR John Bapst 7:39.1 23:46.24 3 217
275 Tess Gioia SO Hall Dale 7:39.1 23:46.33 1 218
276 Isabelle Ury JR Marshwood 7:39.2 23:46.49 3 219
277 Khanna Bredstein SO Phillips Exeter 7:39.3 23:46.96 1
278 Breanna Brown FR Hampden Academy 7:39.5 23:47.39 2 220
279 Sabrina Charron SO Burrillville-RI 7:39.5 23:47.48 3 221
280 Macy Pushaw FR Camden Hills 7:39.8 23:48.33 2 222
281 Brittany Chito JR Cumberland-RI 7:39.8 23:48.42 1
282 Grace Graham SO Greater Houlton 7:40.2 23:49.68 3
283 Lauren Maguire SO Phillips Exeter 7:40.4 23:50.20 1
284 Lily Meehan JR Dirigo High School 7:42.1 23:55.57 1
285 Olivia Watson FR MDI 7:42.2 23:55.92 2 223
286 Sistine Salerno SO South Portland 7:42.5 23:56.65 3 224
287 Emily Davis JR Oceanside 7:42.5 23:56.75 3
288 Taylor Clement SR Hampden Academy 7:42.8 23:57.68 1 225
289 Gwinna Remillard FR Waterville 7:42.9 23:57.97 2 226
290 Sierra Tapley SR MDI 7:43.3 23:59.13 3 227
291 Steph Nicols SO Gould Academy 7:43.3 23:59.38 3 228
292 Kate Lusignan JR Hermon High School 7:43.3 23:59.43 1 229
293 Abby Donahue JR South Portland 7:43.4 23:59.48 3 230
294 Elizabeth Parsons SR Hampden Academy 7:43.4 23:59.59 1
295 Addie Blais JR Lake Region 7:43.6 24:00.08 1 231
296 Carina Sclafani JR Oxford Hills 7:43.9 24:01.11 1 232
297 Clair Lavoie SO Marshwood 7:44.0 24:01.56 3 233
298 Whitney Durgin SO Morse High School 7:44.3 24:02.48 3 234
299 Kelly O'Sullivan JR Cape Elizabeth 7:44.3 24:02.50 1
300 Samantha Zech JR Cumberland-RI 7:45.2 24:05.03 1
301 Julia Zavaleta SR Ellsworth 7:45.9 24:07.26 1
302 Elina Woolever SO Brunswick 7:45.9 24:07.29 1 235
303 Sarah Kenniston SO Cape Elizabeth 7:46.4 24:08.90 1
304 Zoe Kaplan FR Cumberland-RI 7:46.5 24:09.20 2
305 Rachylle Hart JR Phillips Exeter 7:46.9 24:10.52 1
306 Sadio Aden JR Lewiston 7:47.1 24:11.11 1 236
307 Maggie Gleason JR Cape Elizabeth 7:47.3 24:11.56 1
308 Kate Friant JR Boothbay 7:47.4 24:12.17 1 237
309 Usha Stockley FR Mattanawcook 7:47.5 24:12.47 2 238
310 Bridget Keedwell FR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:47.7 24:12.88 2
311 Tamaelle Lawson FR Camden Hills 7:48.1 24:14.17 2
312 Abby L'Abbe SR St. Doms 7:48.2 24:14.49 3 239
313 Lily Bergh JR Cape Elizabeth 7:48.3 24:14.94 1
314 Nettie Hoagland SR Lincoln Academy 7:48.4 24:15.00 1 240
315 Jenna Burton SO Lewiston 7:48.9 24:16.68 1
316 Sami Williams JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:49.2 24:17.70 3
317 Sanni Hackett SO McAuley 7:49.3 24:17.97 3 241
318 Star Emerson FR Hampden Academy 7:49.7 24:19.17 2
319 Megan Knowles SO Monmouth Academy 7:50.4 24:21.27 3 242
320 Lindsey Joliat SR Brewer High School 7:50.5 24:21.75 3
321 Jordyn Platt FR Cumberland-RI 7:50.6 24:21.93 2
322 Abby Moon FR MDI 7:51.0 24:23.22 2 243
323 Miriam Cohen SR Mt. Blue 7:51.4 24:24.40 3 244
324 Camilla Grosso FR Cape Elizabeth 7:51.4 24:24.49 2
325 Meg Pandiscio JR Orono High School 7:52.0 24:26.37 1
326 Maggie Pomerleau SR Hall Dale 7:52.2 24:27.04 1 245
327 Jenny DiPhilippo SO South Portland 7:52.4 24:27.61 3
328 Leela Stockley JR Mattanawcook 7:53.7 24:31.56 1 246
329 Anna Friberg JR Cape Elizabeth 7:53.9 24:32.18 3
330 Elliot Sharples SO Monmouth Academy 7:54.0 24:32.47 1 247
331 Kate Dowling SO Thornton Academy 7:54.6 24:34.48 1 248
332 Kirstie Rogers SO Winslow High School 7:54.9 24:35.34 1
333 Annemarie Towle FR Cony High School 7:55.0 24:35.65 2 249
334 Erica Dow FR Harwood Union-VT 7:55.5 24:37.25 2
335 Camille Kavanah JR Maranacook 7:55.9 24:38.50 1 250
336 Melissa Hebert JR GNG 7:56.1 24:39.01 1 251
337 Rachel Raymond SO Massabesic 7:56.2 24:39.26 1
338 Renee Dostal SO Thornton Academy 7:56.5 24:40.22 1 252
339 Lindsey Bogh FR Marshwood 7:56.6 24:40.58 2 253
340 Lindsey Ridlon SR Monmouth Academy 7:56.8 24:41.13 1 254
341 Andrea Carpenter FR Biddeford 7:56.8 24:41.31 2 255
342 Miranda Marsh FR Camden Hills 7:57.0 24:41.78 2
343 Seung-Hyun Ko JR Phillips Exeter 7:57.4 24:42.94 1
344 Grace Beaulieu FR Hampden Academy 7:57.4 24:43.12 2
345 Anna Curtis JR Winslow High School 7:57.6 24:43.69 1
346 Hannah Rice SO Hampden Academy 7:57.7 24:44.07 3
347 Cassidy Burke SO Hampden Academy 7:57.8 24:44.22 1
348 Ava Drennan SO Phillips Exeter 7:57.9 24:44.55 1
349 Lily Welch FR Maranacook 7:58.5 24:46.63 2 256
350 Krista Hooper SR Medomak 7:58.6 24:46.93 1 257
351 Lexi Harriman JR Maranacook 7:59.1 24:48.37 1
352 Maren Moir FR Caribou High School 8:00.7 24:53.38 2
353 Olivia Austin FR Caribou High School 8:01.6 24:56.00 2
354 Sarah Halberstadt SO Maranacook 8:01.8 24:56.70 1
355 Kayla White SO Mt. Blue 8:02.0 24:57.47 3 258
356 Allie Burns JR Brunswick 8:02.4 24:58.53 1
357 Paula Crucianelli SR Westbrook 8:02.4 24:58.75 1
358 Juni Terry JR Phillips Exeter 8:02.7 24:59.58 1
359 Taylor Nappi JR South Portland 8:03.0 25:00.46 1
360 Marta Opie SO Telstar High School 8:03.5 25:01.92 1 259
361 Olivia Wilson JR Bangor High School 8:03.6 25:02.38 1 260
362 Kyra Teboe SO Brunswick 8:04.0 25:03.46 3
363 Elisabeth Dacey FR Hampden Academy 8:04.2 25:04.23 2
364 Emily Roy SR Messalonskee 8:04.5 25:05.10 1 261
365 Allison Gray SR MDI 8:04.6 25:05.60 1
366 Kirsten Dennen SO Scarborough 8:05.2 25:07.26 1 262
367 Marlee Gagnon SR Marshwood 8:07.2 25:13.47 1 263
368 Kyleigh Oliver SO Mattanawcook 8:07.3 25:14.00 3 264
369 Kennedy Brake FR Lake Region 8:08.0 25:16.09 2 265
370 Anne Yanofsky JR Phillips Exeter 8:08.3 25:16.84 1
371 Molly Davis SO Oceanside 8:08.4 25:17.15 1
372 Devon Gordon JR Hall Dale 8:08.9 25:18.75 1 266
373 Avery Palma FR Cape Elizabeth 8:09.4 25:20.23 2
374 Emma Vierling SO Monmouth Academy 8:09.7 25:21.28 1 267
375 Sandy Cao SO Westbrook 8:10.0 25:22.35 1
376 Monica De Leon FR MCI 8:10.2 25:22.81 2
377 Maria Seneres SO Thornton Academy 8:10.2 25:22.93 1 268
378 Helen Harrod-Clark JR Falmouth 8:10.5 25:23.73 1
379 Lilly Cook FR MDI 8:10.7 25:24.41 2
380 Meghan Chou JR Phillips Exeter 8:10.8 25:24.80 1
381 Daniella Crane SO NYA 8:11.0 25:25.41 1
382 Rachel Morse FR Falmouth 8:11.3 25:26.12 2
383 Victoria Morgan JR Harwood Union-VT 8:11.3 25:26.40 1
384 Kaitlyn Kessel FR Camden Hills 8:11.5 25:26.84 2
385 Grace Downey FR McAuley 8:11.6 25:27.08 2 269
386 Sylvia Holland SO Maine Coast 8:11.7 25:27.53 1 270
387 Salome Skinner SO Maine Coast 8:11.8 25:27.77 1 271
388 Jordan Zimba SR Lawrence 8:12.3 25:29.47 1
389 Ashley Violette FR Caribou High School 8:13.0 25:31.60 2
390 Alex Morse FR Brunswick 8:13.8 25:33.96 2
391 Meredith Jones SO Bangor High School 8:13.9 25:34.26 1 272
392 Kylie Trawick SO GNG 8:14.3 25:35.54 1 273
393 Sierra Cameron SR Westbrook 8:14.5 25:36.09 1
394 Ivy Manner-Weelden FR George Stevens 8:14.6 25:36.67 2
395 Clara Geci SO Falmouth 8:14.9 25:37.48 1
396 Kelsey Shaw SR MDI 8:14.9 25:37.61 1
397 Julia Tague-LaCrone FR Maranacook 8:15.2 25:38.47 2
398 Zoe Tachney JR Dirigo High School 8:15.2 25:38.49 1
399 Margaret Staller SO Phillips Exeter 8:15.3 25:38.62 1
400 Brooke Kelly SR Gould Academy 8:15.3 25:38.68 1 274
401 Elsie Winokurzew SR Richmond 8:15.3 25:38.82 1
402 Julia Ramsey JR Mt. Blue 8:15.3 25:38.84 1
403 Jill van der Schaaf SR Medomak 8:15.3 25:38.84 1 275
404 Kaitlyn Beckwith JR Lewiston 8:15.4 25:39.13 1
405 Grace Andrews JR Mt. Blue 8:15.7 25:40.04 1
406 Theresa Kreig SO MDI 8:15.7 25:40.09 1
407 Erica Corey SR Presque Isle 8:15.8 25:40.19 3 276
408 Kiera Kenneally SO McAuley 8:16.3 25:41.78 1 277
409 Olivia Barboza FR Cumberland-RI 8:16.5 25:42.28 2
410 Cassie Demers SO Winslow High School 8:16.5 25:42.56 1
411 Ciara Mead FR Harwood Union-VT 8:16.9 25:43.66 2
412 Aasyhia Connell SO Bonny Eagle 8:17.1 25:44.14 1 278
413 Fiona Simpson SO Cape Elizabeth 8:17.4 25:45.21 1
414 Natalia Fuentes SO Waterville 8:17.6 25:45.85 1 279
415 Daisy Denike FR Orono High School 8:17.9 25:46.80 2
416 Olivia St Germain JR John Bapst 8:18.0 25:46.97 1 280
417 Olivia Toole FR Lake Region 8:18.5 25:48.71 2 281
418 Moira Burgess SO Monmouth Academy 8:18.7 25:49.32 1
419 Carly Wilcox SO Harwood Union-VT 8:18.9 25:49.96 1
420 Grace Woodruff SO Harwood Union-VT 8:19.5 25:51.69 1
421 Emma Bragdon JR John Bapst 8:19.9 25:52.90 1 282
422 Brooke Mizell FR Winthrop 8:20.0 25:53.19 2 283
423 Melody Mowry SO Scarborough 8:20.1 25:53.73 1 284
424 Ziyu Zhou FR Kents Hill School 8:20.7 25:55.59 2 285
425 Nadia Garcia FR Hermon High School 8:21.4 25:57.76 2 286
426 Acadia Calderwood SO Medomak 8:21.8 25:59.03 1 287
427 Aleah Dean SO Hermon High School 8:22.5 26:01.06 1 288
428 Sharon Audibert SR Bangor High School 8:22.6 26:01.31 3 289
429 Reka Hegede JR Hampden Academy 8:22.8 26:02.13 1
430 Madison Owens SR Marshwood 8:23.1 26:03.01 1 290
431 Angela Weatherbie SR Colonel Gray-PEI 8:23.6 26:04.38 3
432 Brittany Martel FR Cumberland-RI 8:24.0 26:05.88 2
433 Grace Carias SR Oceanside 8:24.1 26:06.11 1
434 Heather Van Dolman FR Orono High School 8:24.7 26:07.96 2
435 Chelsea Angevine JR Oxford Hills 8:25.3 26:09.69 1 291
436 Katherine Taddeo FR Waterville 8:26.3 26:12.98 2 292
437 Lilo Bean FR Gould Academy 8:26.6 26:13.89 2 293
438 Mollie Eaton SO Thornton Academy 8:27.4 26:16.26 1 294
439 Emma McKechnie FR Ellsworth 8:27.8 26:17.47 2
440 Lingdong Bol SO South Portland 8:28.0 26:18.12 1
441 Rayanne Leach SR Medomak 8:28.6 26:19.91 1 295
442 Kristi Hanscom JR Telstar High School 8:29.1 26:21.46 1 296
443 Cammie Osborne FR Cony High School 8:29.3 26:22.07 2 297
444 Jenny Arter JR Lincoln Academy 8:29.7 26:23.55 1 298
445 Sylvie Fenderson JR Maine Coast 8:29.8 26:23.71 1 299
446 Lily Wilson FR GNG 8:30.5 26:25.95 2 300
447 Phoebe Dolan SR Maine Coast 8:30.6 26:26.17 1
448 Kelsey Hiler SR Burrillville-RI 8:31.5 26:28.96 1 301
449 Candice Powers SO Falmouth 8:32.3 26:31.47 1
450 Wynne Plagge SO Harwood Union-VT 8:32.4 26:31.72 1
451 Olivia Mosher SO Presque Isle 8:32.4 26:31.90 1 302
452 Talia Micucci FR Falmouth 8:32.6 26:32.39 2
453 Grace Simmons SO Harwood Union-VT 8:33.0 26:33.58 1
454 Faith Hoyle SR Massabesic 8:33.3 26:34.51 1
455 Sophia Landry JR Camden Hills 8:33.7 26:35.88 1
456 Madeline Mullett SR Westbrook 8:34.1 26:37.13 1
457 Taylor Crosby SO Leavitt 8:34.4 26:38.05 1
458 Madison Gaetani SO John Bapst 8:35.1 26:40.32 1 303
459 Anna Weyand SR Bonny Eagle 8:36.2 26:43.78 1 304
460 Lea Webster SO NYA 8:37.1 26:46.36 1
461 Sam Moody SO Winthrop 8:37.8 26:48.64 1 305
462 Susanna Jakub FR George Stevens 8:38.0 26:49.16 2
463 Gia Davila FR Belfast 8:38.0 26:49.27 2
464 Reagan Michaud SR Caribou High School 8:38.7 26:51.35 1
465 Jessie Lo JR Gould Academy 8:39.3 26:53.25 1 306
466 Samantha Widschwenter FR Harwood Union-VT 8:39.4 26:53.48 2
467 Mary Lynch JR Cumberland-RI 8:40.2 26:56.05 1
468 Grace Wiggin FR Falmouth 8:40.5 26:57.08 2
469 Kelley Foley SO Phillips Exeter 8:40.6 26:57.17 1
470 Natalie Owre SO Camden Hills 8:41.3 26:59.36 1
471 Emily Witham SO Orono High School 8:41.8 27:01.13 1
472 Annie Hazelton SO Edward Little 8:41.8 27:01.18 1 307
473 Peyton Smith SO Hampden Academy 8:42.2 27:02.13 1
474 Alexandra Walsh FR Presque Isle 8:42.7 27:03.71 2 308
475 Victoria Holmes JR Houlton High School 8:43.1 27:05.05 1
476 Arianna Veilleux FR Messalonskee 8:43.1 27:05.11 2 309
477 Katie Hunter SO Colonel Gray-PEI 8:43.7 27:06.96 1
478 Virginia Macomber SO Foxcroft Academy 8:43.8 27:07.11 1
479 Tara Carroll JR Windham High School 8:43.9 27:07.61 1 310
480 Haley West SR Monmouth Academy 8:44.2 27:08.49 1
481 Elizabeth Farrar SO Dirigo High School 8:44.5 27:09.32 1
482 Sam Fortin JR Caribou High School 8:44.7 27:09.98 1
483 Emily Halporn JR Gould Academy 8:45.0 27:10.87 1 311
484 Marissa Hoffman JR Harwood Union-VT 8:45.7 27:13.07 1
485 Madison Bangs SO Oxford Hills 8:46.2 27:14.55 1 312
486 Samantha Brown JR Morse High School 8:46.2 27:14.64 1 313
487 Katherine Mercer JR Marshwood 8:46.6 27:16.03 1
488 Katie Dunbar-Kelley JR Hermon High School 8:47.0 27:17.12 1 314
489 Anna Schmeltzer FR Harwood Union-VT 8:47.9 27:19.92 2
490 Carianne Miller JR Hampden Academy 8:47.9 27:19.99 1
491 Ansley Bernier SO Bangor High School 8:48.6 27:22.22 1 315
492 Meredith Duffy JR Thornton Academy 8:48.9 27:23.11 1 316
493 Chloe Olson SO Maine Coast 8:49.0 27:23.54 1
494 Justice Gaston SR Windham High School 8:49.1 27:23.59 1 317
495 Ali Bolin JR Orono High School 8:49.4 27:24.51 1
496 Phoebe Pacheco JR Harwood Union-VT 8:49.5 27:24.99 1
497 Paige Lilly FR Messalonskee 8:50.2 27:27.17 2 318
498 Emily Colson FR Lake Region 8:50.5 27:28.15 2 319
499 Gabby Smith SO Windham High School 8:51.4 27:30.74 1 320
500 Cleo Carrera SR Brunswick 8:52.3 27:33.64 1
501 Mia Shifrin FR Gould Academy 8:53.2 27:36.46 2 321
502 Jacee Cox JR Falmouth 8:53.5 27:37.51 1
503 Quinn Holley FR Maine Coast 8:54.7 27:41.02 2
504 Lauren Smith SO Bonny Eagle 8:55.0 27:42.06 1 322
505 Clio Bazakas SO Waterville 8:55.5 27:43.64 1
506 Emily Figucia SO Westbrook 8:55.7 27:44.29 1
507 Tori Tootell SO Cumberland-RI 8:56.0 27:45.01 1
508 Caitlyn Riggott SO Oxford Hills 8:56.4 27:46.36 1 323
509 Chloef Cott SO McAuley 8:57.4 27:49.60 3 324
510 Allie Veinote JR St. Doms 8:57.9 27:51.19 1 325
511 Allison Benson SR Messalonskee 8:58.1 27:51.60 1 326
512 Riley LaMarre FR George Stevens 8:58.3 27:52.39 2
513 Kathryn Pilliod JR Harwood Union-VT 8:58.4 27:52.57 1
514 Lilly Weafer FR Gould Academy 8:58.9 27:54.01 2 327
515 Corrissa Brown JR Biddeford 8:59.0 27:54.57 1 328
516 Skyler Desrochers SO Bonny Eagle 9:00.0 27:57.57 1
517 Katie Mundell FR Marshwood 9:00.1 27:58.03 2
518 Megan Bainbridge FR Thornton Academy 9:00.5 27:59.18 2 329
519 Katelynne Schmidt JR Falmouth 9:00.9 28:00.39 1
520 Brianna Kanagy FR Madison High School 9:02.9 28:06.71 2
521 Gina Carbone FR Scarborough 9:03.1 28:07.27 2 330
522 Darcy Maclean FR GNG 9:03.6 28:08.78 2 331
523 Emily Hanscom FR Telstar High School 9:04.5 28:11.53 2 332
524 Hannah White SR Belfast 9:04.9 28:12.80 1
525 Ashley Bryant JR Maranacook 9:04.9 28:12.86 1
526 Emma Downey JR McAuley 9:05.9 28:15.79 3 333
527 Katelin Saunders SO Bucksport 9:06.0 28:16.19 1
528 Jenny Noyes FR Orono High School 9:06.4 28:17.47 2
529 Maggie Baker JR Cape Elizabeth 9:06.5 28:17.91 1
530 Franka Ortmanns JR Hampden Academy 9:06.7 28:18.31 1
531 Dasha Fons FR St. Doms 9:07.3 28:20.23 2 334
532 Kathryn Ross SO Winthrop 9:07.4 28:20.50 1 335
533 Lavinia Clarke FR Gould Academy 9:07.5 28:20.95 2
534 Allison Labonte JR Windham High School 9:07.8 28:21.78 1 336
535 Maria Gaetani SO John Bapst 9:08.1 28:22.89 1
536 Magdalena Elwell JR Lewiston 9:08.5 28:23.96 1
537 Sujeong Kim JR Foxcroft Academy 9:08.8 28:24.98 1
538 Kaylee Harnish SO Hampden Academy 9:09.3 28:26.36 1
539 Braylee Wildman SO Hampden Academy 9:09.7 28:27.74 1
540 Danielle Meader SO Windham High School 9:10.0 28:28.76 1 337
541 Rania Ben Said JR Orono High School 9:11.6 28:33.52 1
542 Breanna Cameron FR Monmouth Academy 9:11.7 28:33.92 2
543 Abbey Charles SO Cape Elizabeth 9:12.6 28:36.72 1
544 Caleigh Lebel SO John Bapst 9:14.5 28:42.71 1
545 Catherine Cornell SO McAuley 9:15.9 28:46.90 1 338
546 Matilda Biscaldi SO Camden Hills 9:16.0 28:47.35 1
547 Sadie Thompson JR Oceanside 9:16.8 28:49.89 1
548 Katie Novak JR Cape Elizabeth 9:18.7 28:55.83 1
549 Meg McNeil FR Waterville 9:21.5 29:04.29 2
550 Zoe Pierson JR Harwood Union-VT 9:21.8 29:05.20 1
551 Hellen Lin FR Madison High School 9:22.3 29:06.97 2
552 Sage Hafenecker SO Waterville 9:22.4 29:07.20 1
553 Christie Woodside SO Hampden Academy 9:22.8 29:08.26 1
554 Mae Gosnell SO Oxford Hills 9:23.1 29:09.26 1 339
555 Mirelle Lafreniere SR Camden Hills 9:23.5 29:10.62 1
556 Serena Linsky SR Hall Dale 9:23.8 29:11.52 1 340
557 Kelly Stratton SO Winthrop 9:23.9 29:11.70 1 341
558 Kelsey Riggott SO Oxford Hills 9:24.2 29:12.64 1
559 Bailey Bernier SR Old Town 9:24.9 29:14.98 1 342
560 Maddie Stevens SR Monmouth Academy 9:25.5 29:16.78 1
561 Elisa Serra JR Lincoln Academy 9:27.3 29:22.34 1 343
562 Cassie DiBenedetti SO Hall Dale 9:27.3 29:22.40 1 344
563 Madison Smith SO South Portland 9:29.2 29:28.23 1
564 Bri Gonzalez SR Monmouth Academy 9:29.8 29:30.20 1
565 Natalie Walker SO Windham High School 9:29.9 29:30.58 1 345
566 Carrie Balano-Scott JR Monmouth Academy 9:30.4 29:32.14 1
567 Mackenzie Haskell JR Hermon High School 9:33.0 29:40.11 1 346
568 Bethany Laird FR Telstar High School 9:33.8 29:42.72 2 347
569 Katerina Crowell FR Oxford Hills 9:34.7 29:45.26 2
570 Ily Libby JR Scarborough 9:34.8 29:45.75 1
571 Liz McAleney FR McAuley 9:35.0 29:46.31 2 348
572 Courtney Caouette JR Lewiston 9:37.4 29:53.89 1
573 Cassidy Barnes SO Hermon High School 9:39.4 29:59.90 1 349
574 Martha Foushee SO Brunswick 9:39.5 30:00.19 1
575 Holli Shackett JR Harwood Union-VT 9:42.1 30:08.52 1
576 Makenzie Seaward FR Mt. Blue 9:43.5 30:12.81 2
577 Kaylee Blanchard SR Biddeford 9:46.4 30:21.69 1 350
578 Annie Carman JR St. Doms 9:48.2 30:27.24 1 351
579 Viktoria Klimkova SR MCI 9:49.5 30:31.37 1
580 Brianna Mannisto SO Winthrop 9:50.6 30:34.84 1 352
581 Megan Theriault SO Lewiston 9:51.3 30:36.97 1
582 Leah Woodward SO Hall Dale 9:53.2 30:42.88 1 353
583 Tiffany Starnes JR Cumberland-RI 9:57.9 30:57.46 1
584 Josie Robichaud SR Old Town 9:58.6 30:59.51 1 354
585 Pelletier Haley SR Oxford Hills 10:00.0 31:03.87 1
586 Kim Haewon SR Lake Region 10:00.5 31:05.64 1 355
587 Abigail Fitts JR Hermon High School 10:02.1 31:10.38 1 356
588 Audrey Keith SO Mt. Blue 10:02.5 31:11.68 1
589 Abby Logan SO Bonny Eagle 10:04.7 31:18.68 1
590 Lindsey Weymouth FR Cony High School 10:05.0 31:19.54 2
591 Jenna Bond JR Hermon High School 10:05.9 31:22.28 1
592 Brooklynn Winters JR Mt. Blue 10:06.5 31:24.04 1
593 Ella Henry SO Edward Little 10:06.6 31:24.47 1 357
594 Hannah Kobel JR Cape Elizabeth 10:07.0 31:25.73 1
595 Aleyxa Reekie FR Massabesic 10:09.3 31:32.83 2
596 Annaset Jackson FR Mt. Blue 10:09.9 31:34.77 2
597 Leyla Seitova SR Lake Region 10:13.0 31:44.26 1 358
598 Barbara Faille SO Maine Coast 10:14.6 31:49.32 1
599 Sierra Weston SO Lawrence 10:15.8 31:53.08 1
600 Fiona Hedman SR Lawrence 10:19.2 32:03.70 1
601 Hannah Harris SO Cony High School 10:31.2 32:40.88 1
602 Hayley Roy JR Brewer High School 10:33.4 32:47.80 1
603 Kate Newman JR Houlton High School 10:36.1 32:56.01 1
604 Alexandra Oakstone JR Brewer High School 10:42.1 33:14.71 1
605 Maddy Degroot JR Dirigo High School 10:53.6 33:50.64 1
606 Joanna Bickford SO Oxford Hills 10:54.8 33:54.28 1
607 Brooke Shelley SR St. Doms 10:57.6 34:02.99 1
608 Talazen Smith FR Mt. Blue 10:59.6 34:09.07 2
609 Kelsey Dysart SO Bangor High School 11:04.1 34:23.09 1
610 Isabelle Asselin FR Edward Little 11:16.0 34:59.96 2 359
611 Megan Gale SR George Stevens 11:22.7 35:21.02 1
612 Meagan Oconnor SO Mattanawcook 11:31.4 35:48.03 1 360
613 Valery Gillis JR Bangor High School 11:32.8 35:52.32 1
614 Grace Carignan JR Cape Elizabeth 11:40.7 36:16.79 1
-- Laura Liu FR George Stevens DNF 2
-- Alexis Delusso FR Bangor High School DNF 2
-- Leia Dorais SO Biddeford DNF 3
-- Bethany Sholl SO Scarborough DNF 3
-- Ellen Shaw JR Scarborough DNF 1
-- Lauren Rothwell FR Camden Hills DNF 2
-- Victoria Jackson SR Ellsworth DNF 1
-- Christine Toy FR Bonny Eagle DNF 2
-- Jackie Hall FR Oceanside DNF 2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 La Salle Academy-RI 30 1 2 3 5 19 22 24
Total Time: 1:33:34.36
Average: 18:42.88
2 Orono High School 128 4 10 14 47 53 138 176
Total Time: 1:38:12.44
Average: 19:38.49
3 Cumberland High School-RI 141 9 17 26 39 50 126 131
Total Time: 1:39:06.92
Average: 19:49.39
4 Harwood Union High School 154 11 13 30 40 60 61 132
Total Time: 1:39:30.13
Average: 19:54.03
5 Falmouth High School 267 27 52 56 57 75 87 98
Total Time: 1:43:06.75
Average: 20:37.35
6 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 301 18 33 37 62 151 191 192
Total Time: 1:43:00.32
Average: 20:36.07
7 Massabesic High School 323 41 51 65 72 94 100 108
Total Time: 1:44:37.54
Average: 20:55.51
8 Phillips Exeter Academy - 324 20 44 85 86 89 90 128
Total Time: 1:44:19.04
Average: 20:51.81
9 Colonel Gray High School 393 28 63 96 102 104 142 150
Total Time: 1:46:02.60
Average: 21:12.52
10 Brunswick High School 394 16 55 93 111 119 148 235
Total Time: 1:45:40.81
Average: 21:08.17
11 George Stevens Academy 409 36 45 58 134 136 143 156
Total Time: 1:45:51.67
Average: 21:10.34
12 Scarborough High School 452 32 34 48 76 262 284 330
Total Time: 1:47:03.50
Average: 21:24.70
13 Cony High School 479 12 35 81 155 196 249 297
Total Time: 1:46:34.22
Average: 21:18.85
14 Bonny Eagle High School 488 8 31 42 129 278 304 322
Total Time: 1:47:18.92
Average: 21:27.79
15 Mt. Blue High School 502 38 64 88 103 209 244 258
Total Time: 1:48:02.76
Average: 21:36.56
16 Westbrook High School 509 59 80 110 127 133 137 146
Total Time: 1:48:17.96
Average: 21:39.60
17 Camden Hills High School 560 7 105 120 163 165 216 222
Total Time: 1:48:23.63
Average: 21:40.73
18 Waterville Senior High Sc 580 6 21 158 169 226 279 292
Total Time: 1:47:53.68
Average: 21:34.74
19 South Portland High Schoo 608 25 71 122 189 201 224 230
Total Time: 1:49:27.06
Average: 21:53.42
20 Lewiston High School 623 54 121 124 153 171 200 236
Total Time: 1:50:04.40
Average: 22:00.88
21 Hampden Academy 664 66 99 114 182 203 220 225
Total Time: 1:51:00.00
Average: 22:12.00
22 Boothbay Region High Scho 672 23 68 166 178 237
Total Time: 1:50:40.90
Average: 22:08.18
23 Caribou High School 673 92 118 149 152 162 175 177
Total Time: 1:50:58.83
Average: 22:11.77
24 Maranacook Community Scho 704 73 79 170 180 202 250 256
Total Time: 1:51:39.32
Average: 22:19.87
25 Biddeford High School 732 77 97 113 190 255 328 350
Total Time: 1:52:42.58
Average: 22:32.52
26 Lincoln Academy 741 83 107 144 167 240 298 343
Total Time: 1:52:35.80
Average: 22:31.16
27 Kents Hill School 741 29 74 160 193 285
Total Time: 1:52:49.92
Average: 22:33.99
28 Old Town High School 765 70 106 186 188 215 342 354
Total Time: 1:52:56.78
Average: 22:35.36
29 Presque Isle High School 781 49 95 154 207 276 302 308
Total Time: 1:53:52.33
Average: 22:46.47
30 Brewer High School 788 112 140 173 179 184 194 206
Total Time: 1:53:06.76
Average: 22:37.36
31 Mt. Desert Island High Sc 789 69 125 174 198 223 227 243
Total Time: 1:53:18.57
Average: 22:39.72
32 Saint Dominic Academy 822 46 82 130 239 325 334 351
Total Time: 1:56:03.05
Average: 23:12.61
33 John Bapst High School 834 15 123 199 217 280 282 303
Total Time: 1:54:24.88
Average: 22:52.98
34 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 851 78 145 147 211 270 271 299
Total Time: 1:55:00.36
Average: 23:00.08
35 Burrillville High School- 895 67 101 205 221 301
Total Time: 1:56:30.91
Average: 23:18.19
36 Morse High School 933 84 115 187 234 313
Total Time: 1:57:43.70
Average: 23:32.74
37 Monmouth Academy 973 116 183 185 242 247 254 267
Total Time: 1:56:56.05
Average: 23:23.21
38 Bangor High School 995 109 159 195 260 272 289 315
Total Time: 1:58:22.85
Average: 23:40.57
39 Mattanawcook Academy 1041 139 208 210 238 246 264 360
Total Time: 1:58:19.04
Average: 23:39.81
40 Messalonskee High School 1066 43 135 261 309 318 326
Total Time: 2:02:15.50
Average: 24:27.10
41 Marshwood High School 1098 181 212 219 233 253 263 290
Total Time: 1:59:09.86
Average: 23:49.98
42 Telstar High School 1189 141 161 259 296 332 347
Total Time: 2:04:25.80
Average: 24:53.16
43 Thornton Academy 1219 157 248 252 268 294 316 329
Total Time: 2:03:23.65
Average: 24:40.73
44 Lake Region High School 1260 164 231 265 281 319 355 358
Total Time: 2:05:20.84
Average: 25:04.17
45 Oxford Hills High School 1262 213 214 232 291 312 323 339
Total Time: 2:04:49.58
Average: 24:57.92
46 Hall Dale High School 1266 197 218 245 266 340 344 353
Total Time: 2:06:04.86
Average: 25:12.98
47 Gray-New Gloucester High 1272 117 251 273 300 331
Total Time: 2:06:46.53
Average: 25:21.31
48 Edward Little High School 1282 91 168 307 357 359
Total Time: 2:17:46.28
Average: 27:33.26
49 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1318 204 257 275 287 295
Total Time: 2:06:15.01
Average: 25:15.01
50 Gould Academy 1412 228 274 293 306 311 321 327
Total Time: 2:09:56.07
Average: 25:59.22
51 Winthrop High School 1436 172 283 305 335 341 352
Total Time: 2:13:06.50
Average: 26:37.30
52 Catherine McAuley High Sc 1444 241 269 277 324 333 338 348
Total Time: 2:11:32.22
Average: 26:18.45
53 Hermon High School 1463 229 286 288 314 346 349 356
Total Time: 2:12:55.48
Average: 26:35.10
54 Windham High School 1620 310 317 320 336 337 345
Total Time: 2:18:52.48
Average: 27:46.50
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Osman Doorow SR Lewiston 5:05.8 15:50.05 3 1
2 Paul Casavant JR Hampden Academy 5:10.6 16:04.95 3 2
3 Benjamin Drezek JR Cumberland-RI 5:13.0 16:12.25 3 3
4 Andrew Sholl SR Scarborough 5:15.0 16:18.62 3 4
5 Connor Doherty SR Scarborough 5:15.6 16:20.37 3 5
6 Noah Eckstein JR Harwood Union-VT 5:15.8 16:21.14 3 6
7 Joe Murphy SR Classical-RI 5:17.1 16:24.99 3
8 Colin Tardiff SR Scarborough 5:17.1 16:24.99 3 7
9 John Hassett JR George Stevens 5:17.8 16:27.28 3 8
10 Jeremiah Sands JR Falmouth 5:18.7 16:29.90 3 9
11 Jacob Gamache JR Edward Little 5:19.4 16:32.21 3 10
12 Zachariah Hoyle JR Messalonskee 5:22.5 16:41.93 3 11
13 Sean Soucy SR Falmouth 5:24.5 16:47.95 3 12
14 Jacob Hickey JR Winthrop 5:25.1 16:49.84 3 13
15 Garrett Pitt JR Phillips Exeter 5:25.3 16:50.56 3 14
16 Zachary Durand SR Burrillville-RI 5:26.0 16:52.59 3 15
17 William Vance SR Winthrop 5:26.8 16:55.08 3 16
18 Andrew Levesque SR Cony High School 5:26.9 16:55.48 3 17
19 Joshua Lombardo JR Westbrook 5:27.0 16:55.70 3 18
20 Tucker Pierce JR Maine Coast 5:27.6 16:57.70 3 19
21 Ben Wyman JR Falmouth 5:29.8 17:04.56 3 20
22 Jordan Cook JR Biddeford 5:29.8 17:04.66 3 21
23 Christopher Wallfield SR Morse High School 5:29.9 17:04.87 3 22
24 Jason Higginbotham SR Brunswick 5:30.1 17:05.47 3 23
25 Harry Travers JR Cumberland-RI 5:31.1 17:08.54 3 24
26 Will Webb JR Hampden Academy 5:31.4 17:09.52 3 25
27 Alex "rex" Brockelman SR York High School 5:31.5 17:09.69 3 26
28 Ben Garcia SR GNG 5:32.0 17:11.26 3 27
29 Josh Veroneau SR Cheverus 5:32.0 17:11.49 3 28
30 Wyatt Lord FR Hampden Academy 5:32.3 17:12.38 2 29
31 Daniel Bevacqui SO Harwood Union-VT 5:32.5 17:12.94 3 30
32 Brody Bate JR Marshwood 5:33.2 17:14.97 3 31
33 Sam Sewall SR York High School 5:33.6 17:16.47 3 32
34 Tristan Butterfield SR Orono High School 5:33.7 17:16.65 3 33
35 William Mardo SR Cumberland-RI 5:33.8 17:16.81 3 34
36 Carson Bessey SR Messalonskee 5:34.0 17:17.48 3 35
37 Isaiah Brown JR Houlton High School 5:34.1 17:17.73 3
38 Tucker Barber JR Mt. Blue 5:34.1 17:17.89 3 36
39 Camden Corso JR Phillips Exeter 5:34.4 17:18.79 3 37
40 Ryan Mardo JR Cumberland-RI 5:34.6 17:19.56 3 38
41 Andrew Goodwin JR Scarborough 5:35.2 17:21.28 3 39
42 Maiorino Luke JR Colonel Gray-PEI 5:35.6 17:22.66 3 40
43 Sam Russ FR Lincoln Academy 5:36.2 17:24.26 2 41
44 Jarod Farrar SR Leavitt 5:36.9 17:26.58 3 42
45 Abbas Muktar SO Lewiston 5:37.0 17:27.00 3 43
46 Matt Pritchett JR Marshwood 5:37.3 17:27.70 3 44
47 Isaac Escobar SR Lewiston 5:37.5 17:28.53 3 45
48 Ollie Dillon JR George Stevens 5:37.7 17:29.00 3 46
49 Luke Thombs SR Monmouth Academy 5:37.7 17:29.04 3 47
50 Biruk Moore SR Marshwood 5:38.3 17:30.86 3 48
51 Mathieu Ract JR Bangor High School 5:38.5 17:31.49 3 49
52 Nick Dall FR Waterville 5:38.6 17:31.97 2 50
53 Isse Tawane SO Lewiston 5:38.7 17:32.26 3 51
54 Demeke Geremew JR Hyde School 5:39.1 17:33.48 3 52
55 Schaeffer Rees SR York High School 5:39.8 17:35.51 3 53
56 Gabe Coffey FR Bangor High School 5:40.0 17:36.07 2 54
57 Matt Keresey SO Orono High School 5:40.1 17:36.44 3 55
58 Chathu Karunasiri SR Caribou High School 5:40.2 17:36.75 3 56
59 Jiro Mizuno JR Phillips Exeter 5:40.9 17:39.12 3 57
60 Xander Keiter JR South Portland 5:41.2 17:40.02 3 58
61 Caleb Marsh SR Brewer High School 5:41.7 17:41.62 3 59
62 Colin Fennelly JR Harwood Union-VT 5:41.9 17:41.99 3 60
63 Jason Bartley SR Presque Isle 5:41.9 17:42.00 3 61
64 Issay Matsumoto JR Phillips Exeter 5:42.4 17:43.78 3 62
65 Daniel Collard FR Cumberland-RI 5:42.5 17:43.86 2 63
66 Kylie Creamer SR Cumberland-RI 5:42.5 17:44.10 3 64
67 Luke Grover SO Scarborough 5:42.7 17:44.68 3 65
68 Billy Chambers SR Waterville 5:42.8 17:44.76 3 66
69 Anthony Palmerio SO Harwood Union-VT 5:42.8 17:44.97 3 67
70 Amanual Sentayhu SR Westbrook 5:43.2 17:46.21 3 68
71 Will Entwisle SR George Stevens 5:43.3 17:46.58 3 69
72 Nick Menice SR Monmouth Academy 5:43.9 17:48.25 3 70
73 Ryan Simpson JR York High School 5:44.0 17:48.62 3 71
74 John Auer FR Falmouth 5:44.0 17:48.78 2 72
75 Isaac Fingerson JR Phillips Exeter 5:44.3 17:49.49 3 73
76 Conner Piers SO Falmouth 5:44.3 17:49.51 3 74
77 Nicholas Childs SR Westbrook 5:44.5 17:50.26 3 75
78 Trevor Jordan SR Biddeford 5:44.7 17:50.66 3 76
79 Isaac Libby JR Massabesic 5:44.9 17:51.35 3 77
80 Austin Cross SR GNG 5:45.0 17:51.81 3 78
81 Kyle Ames SO Boothbay 5:45.2 17:52.35 3 79
82 Shamus Malia JR Scarborough 5:45.6 17:53.47 3 80
83 Evan Desmond SO Caribou High School 5:45.9 17:54.63 3 81
84 Kyle Dash SR Harwood Union-VT 5:46.0 17:54.99 3 82
85 William O'Neil JR Orono High School 5:46.1 17:55.22 3 83
86 Soren Nyhus SO Waterville 5:46.3 17:55.66 3 84
87 Peter McQuaid JR Colonel Gray-PEI 5:46.4 17:56.22 3 85
88 Charlie Henning SO Falmouth 5:46.7 17:57.10 3 86
89 Ruslan Reiter JR Maranacook 5:46.8 17:57.44 3 87
90 Gavin McDonald FR Orono High School 5:47.1 17:58.13 2 88
91 Jonathan Steelman FR Orono High School 5:48.1 18:01.35 2 89
92 Mac Huffard JR Cape Elizabeth 5:49.4 18:05.33 3 90
93 Caleb Hunter SR Caribou High School 5:49.5 18:05.58 3 91
94 Noah Knapton FR Westbrook 5:49.5 18:05.85 2 92
95 Russell Allen SO Edward Little 5:50.0 18:07.33 3 93
96 Patrick Groening SR Belfast 5:50.0 18:07.38 3 94
97 Peter Luff SR Phillips Exeter 5:50.1 18:07.64 3 95
98 Alex Maxsimic JR Brewer High School 5:50.2 18:07.96 3 96
99 Reed Davis SR Brewer High School 5:50.4 18:08.59 3 97
100 Ricky Smith SO Belfast 5:50.7 18:09.31 3 98
101 Jesse Stevens SO Winthrop 5:50.8 18:09.66 3 99
102 Zeke Robinson SO Mt. Blue 5:51.0 18:10.38 3 100
103 Nathan Palmerio SR Harwood Union-VT 5:51.3 18:11.38 3 101
104 Diego Villamarin SR St. Doms 5:51.3 18:11.40 3 102
105 Lowell Ruck JR Orono High School 5:51.6 18:12.23 3 103
106 Seth Perry FR Biddeford 5:51.9 18:13.19 2 104
107 Brandon McMillen SR Cumberland-RI 5:52.0 18:13.58 3 105
108 Brandon Whitlock JR Westbrook 5:52.2 18:14.23 3 106
109 Daniel Randolph SO Caribou High School 5:52.3 18:14.51 3 108
109 Josh Stanley FR Hampden Academy 5:52.3 18:14.51 2 107
111 Adam Schwendt SR Bangor High School 5:52.4 18:14.66 3 109
112 Isaiah Reid JR Mt. Blue 5:52.6 18:15.36 3 110
113 Matt Burnham SR Boothbay 5:52.9 18:16.36 3 111
114 Ben Plante SR Biddeford 5:53.1 18:16.95 3 112
115 Soren Blomquist Eggerlin SR Phillips Exeter 5:53.6 18:18.43 3 113
116 Dominic Sclafani SO Oxford Hills 5:53.9 18:19.44 3 114
117 Abshir Abukar JR Lewiston 5:53.9 18:19.46 3 115
118 Daniel Bubar SR Medomak 5:54.0 18:19.62 3 116
119 Antonio Rua JR Burrillville-RI 5:55.0 18:22.76 3 117
120 Gabe Piquette SR Foxcroft Academy 5:55.6 18:24.57 3 118
121 Dwayne Dyer SR Biddeford 5:55.6 18:24.60 3 119
122 Caleb Richardson FR Cony High School 5:55.8 18:25.17 2 120
123 John Sullivan SO South Portland 5:55.8 18:25.21 3 121
124 Tsion Macleod SR Caribou High School 5:55.8 18:25.40 3 122
124 Kyle Wood SO Camden Hills 5:55.8 18:25.40 3 123
126 Peter Philbrook JR MDI 5:55.9 18:25.63 3 124
127 Sam Gardner JR Brewer High School 5:56.2 18:26.49 3 125
128 Anthony Oliveri SR Cumberland-RI 5:56.2 18:26.53 3
129 Richie Matthews SO Ellsworth 5:56.3 18:26.88 3 126
130 Seth Beard SO Harwood Union-VT 5:56.3 18:26.89 3 127
131 Alex Krechko SR MCI 5:56.6 18:27.64 3 128
132 Reece Rodrigue SO Edward Little 5:56.6 18:27.87 3 129
133 Nicholas Crowe JR Cumberland-RI 5:56.7 18:28.17 3
134 Oliver Broughton SR George Stevens 5:56.8 18:28.29 3 130
135 Scout Tucker JR Cheverus 5:56.9 18:28.85 3 131
136 Matthew Frost SO Ellsworth 5:57.2 18:29.54 3 132
137 Jacob Young SO York High School 5:57.2 18:29.77 3 133
138 Aylen Wolf SR George Stevens 5:57.9 18:31.96 3 134
139 Tristan Touchette JR Harwood Union-VT 5:58.3 18:33.11 1
140 Nolan Peacock JR Phillips Exeter 5:59.0 18:35.09 3
141 Jake Cook JR Bonny Eagle 5:59.0 18:35.33 3 135
142 Daniel Lyons FR Brunswick 5:59.8 18:37.79 2 136
143 Cam Alberghini SO Harwood Union-VT 6:00.4 18:39.48 1
144 Patrick Fraser SO Bangor High School 6:01.0 18:41.56 3 137
145 Luke Guibord SR Cheverus 6:01.4 18:42.68 3 138
146 Jonathan Lesko SO Mt. Blue 6:01.7 18:43.52 3 139
147 Connor Archer SR Old Town 6:01.7 18:43.66 3 140
148 Isaac Seigle JR Mt. Blue 6:01.9 18:44.34 3 141
149 Jacob Folster SR Lewiston 6:02.1 18:44.91 3 142
150 Aidan Oakley JR Phillips Exeter 6:02.2 18:45.04 3
151 Nick White JR Brunswick 6:02.5 18:45.99 3 143
152 Steven Smith JR South Portland 6:02.5 18:46.14 3 144
153 Nick Luce FR Brewer High School 6:02.6 18:46.39 2 145
154 Steven Larkin JR Cheverus 6:02.8 18:47.04 3 146
155 Thomas McQuaid FR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:02.9 18:47.43 2 147
156 Nate McNutt JR Oxford Hills 6:02.9 18:47.45 3 148
157 JD Ndayisabye JR Westbrook 6:03.1 18:47.85 3 149
158 Elijah Verhoff SR Caribou High School 6:03.1 18:47.99 3 150
159 Brendan Magill FR Harwood Union-VT 6:03.3 18:48.72 2
160 Jacob Dostal SR Thornton Academy 6:03.5 18:49.27 3 151
161 Mason Cooper JR Lawrence 6:03.5 18:49.37 3 152
162 Riley Powell JR Harwood Union-VT 6:03.9 18:50.41 1
163 Noah Peltz JR York High School 6:04.1 18:51.20 3 153
164 Marcus Wentworth JR Gould Academy 6:04.2 18:51.39 3 154
165 Skyler Fraga JR Bucksport 6:04.4 18:51.90 3 155
166 Cameron Ashby FR Brunswick 6:04.4 18:51.96 2 156
167 David Grover SR Scarborough 6:04.7 18:53.00 3 157
168 Andrew Roberts SR Mt. Blue 6:04.7 18:53.05 3 158
169 Christian Tomison SO Bonny Eagle 6:04.8 18:53.29 1 159
170 Eli Smith SR Camden Hills 6:05.0 18:53.88 3 160
171 Ben Rudnick JR Falmouth 6:05.1 18:54.07 3 161
172 Hunter Parker FR Brunswick 6:05.1 18:54.16 2 162
173 Simon Fedarko FR Camden Hills 6:05.2 18:54.41 2 163
174 Christopher Cahalan JR Harwood Union-VT 6:05.3 18:54.69 1
175 Adam Cloutier JR Massabesic 6:05.4 18:54.97 3 164
176 Gatouche Pan JR Hyde School 6:05.6 18:55.65 3 165
177 Keenan Martin SR Dirigo High School 6:05.7 18:55.97 3
178 Nathan Martin SR Winslow High School 6:05.7 18:56.08 3 166
179 Gabe Massey SR Caribou High School 6:06.2 18:57.67 3 167
180 Matt Addison JR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:06.2 18:57.75 3 168
181 Andrew Keithley SR Cony High School 6:06.4 18:58.33 3 169
182 Treavor Neal JR Bonny Eagle 6:06.6 18:58.90 3 170
183 Aidan Willittis FR Cape Elizabeth 6:06.8 18:59.46 2 171
184 Landon Heidrich FR Thornton Academy 6:06.8 18:59.50 2 172
185 Alex Hyndman SR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:07.0 19:00.00 3 173
186 Jared Willette JR Bangor High School 6:07.3 19:00.89 3 174
187 Wesley Ganglfinger SO Greater Houlton 6:07.3 19:01.06 3 175
188 Cam Scharff JR Marshwood 6:07.4 19:01.41 3 176
189 Jackson Winslow SR Belfast 6:07.5 19:01.59 3 177
190 Alex Kinley SO Falmouth 6:07.5 19:01.72 3
191 Jacob Sirois JR Bonny Eagle 6:08.1 19:03.43 3 178
192 Brady Leavitt SO Morse High School 6:08.2 19:03.73 3 179
193 Jordan Lowery SO Brewer High School 6:08.2 19:03.85 3 180
194 Justin Copetta SO Westbrook 6:08.3 19:04.02 3 181
195 Derek Corbett FR Westbrook 6:08.4 19:04.31 2
196 Jebediah Johnson SO Massabesic 6:08.4 19:04.48 3 182
197 Connor Poirier JR Old Town 6:08.5 19:04.65 3 183
198 Ben Willertz SO Morse High School 6:08.6 19:05.17 3 184
199 Ronnie Quirion SR Waterville 6:08.7 19:05.35 3 185
200 Nick Gurney SR Winslow High School 6:08.9 19:06.04 1 186
201 Connor Dolan SO Waterville 6:09.0 19:06.29 3 187
202 Chris Tucker FR Brunswick 6:09.3 19:07.30 2 188
203 John Parent SR Maranacook 6:09.4 19:07.69 3 189
204 Charles Piper SO Scarborough 6:09.7 19:08.35 3
205 Jared Hooper SO Massabesic 6:09.7 19:08.43 1 190
206 Bryant York JR Cony High School 6:09.7 19:08.55 3 191
207 Joshua Cavellaro FR Westbrook 6:09.7 19:08.61 2
208 Kyle Jordan SO Scarborough 6:09.8 19:08.69 3
209 Sean Murray FR MDI 6:09.9 19:08.99 2 192
210 Samuel Peterson FR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:09.9 19:09.18 2 193
211 Brennan Flatt SO NYA 6:10.1 19:09.70 3
212 Cameron Charron SO Burrillville-RI 6:10.1 19:09.78 3 194
213 Wyatt Lataille JR Hampden Academy 6:10.1 19:09.82 3 195
214 David Tschan JR Brewer High School 6:10.3 19:10.40 3 196
215 Sean Bradley SR Cumberland-RI 6:10.4 19:10.55 3
216 Abe Steinberger SR Lincoln Academy 6:10.4 19:10.65 3 197
217 Jackson Pierce SO Thornton Academy 6:10.7 19:11.64 3 198
218 Logan Hallee SO Oxford Hills 6:10.7 19:11.66 3 199
219 Gustavo Santos JR Phillips Exeter 6:10.7 19:11.73 3
220 David Phinney SO Massabesic 6:10.9 19:12.29 3 200
221 Patrick Welch SR Hampden Academy 6:11.0 19:12.50 3 201
222 Brendan Moline FR Belfast 6:11.0 19:12.61 2 202
223 Tyler Noyes JR Belfast 6:11.1 19:12.98 3 203
224 Matt Bennett JR Gould Academy 6:11.3 19:13.37 3 204
225 Ben Buck SR Dirigo High School 6:11.4 19:13.67 3
226 Liam Willy SO Bonny Eagle 6:11.6 19:14.43 3 205
227 Trace Cyr FR Presque Isle 6:11.7 19:14.59 2 206
228 Liam Conlin SR Boothbay 6:11.7 19:14.67 1 207
229 Avery Beale FR Marshwood 6:11.8 19:14.86 2 208
230 Jacob O'Berry JR Thornton Academy 6:11.8 19:15.06 3 209
231 Keegan Delany FR GNG 6:11.8 19:15.10 2 210
232 Stanley Levitsky SR Orono High School 6:11.9 19:15.34 3 211
233 Carter Veilleux SR Leavitt 6:12.0 19:15.49 3 212
234 Tony Inhorn SO Cape Elizabeth 6:12.1 19:15.92 3 213
235 Enrico Giunti SR Hall Dale 6:12.5 19:17.16 3 214
236 Cooper Duncan JR Massabesic 6:12.7 19:17.70 1 215
237 Lukas Lagasse SR Caribou High School 6:12.7 19:17.76 3
238 Michael Swerdlow FR Cumberland-RI 6:12.7 19:17.79 2
239 Hunter Willey JR Old Town 6:12.7 19:17.80 3 216
240 John DelPrete SO Biddeford 6:12.8 19:18.16 3 217
241 Cole Winslow FR Greater Houlton 6:12.9 19:18.52 2 218
242 Cameron Bancroft SO Oxford Hills 6:13.1 19:19.02 3 219
243 Rohan Freedman FR Cape Elizabeth 6:13.3 19:19.58 2 220
244 Chris Sear JR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:13.3 19:19.60 3 221
245 Stanley Sturgis SO Belfast 6:13.4 19:20.03 3 222
246 Ben Winchenbach SR Camden Hills 6:13.4 19:20.13 3 223
247 Mackenzie Ladd SO John Bapst 6:14.1 19:22.16 3 224
248 Shane Johnson SR Boothbay 6:14.3 19:22.75 3 225
249 Alex Winn SR Camden Hills 6:14.6 19:23.81 1 226
250 Jacob Gallon JR Orono High School 6:15.2 19:25.62 3
251 David Squire JR Falmouth 6:15.4 19:26.29 3
252 Bradley Mileson JR South Portland 6:15.4 19:26.31 3 227
253 Jerry Mixangelo FR Mt. Blue 6:15.5 19:26.58 2 228
254 Clancy Doyle SR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:15.7 19:27.16 3
255 Nick Reznick SO MDI 6:15.9 19:27.62 3 229
256 Sam Holt SO Orono High School 6:16.3 19:28.91 3
257 Michael Kremin FR Camden Hills 6:16.3 19:29.11 2 230
258 Adam Casillas SR Houlton High School 6:16.5 19:29.47 3
259 Ben Alford SO Gould Academy 6:16.5 19:29.72 3 231
260 Benjamin Arsenault JR MCI 6:16.6 19:29.99 3 232
261 Cameron Mathies SR Hampden Academy 6:17.0 19:31.03 3 233
262 Seth Levier SO GNG 6:17.1 19:31.51 3 234
263 Stephen Nelson JR Orono High School 6:17.4 19:32.28 3
264 Bayly Gaughan-Carrasco FR Boothbay 6:17.6 19:33.06 2 235
265 David Barnum SO Lincoln Academy 6:17.6 19:33.13 3 236
266 Ayden Henson JR Falmouth 6:17.6 19:33.14 3
267 Ben Morrissey SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:17.8 19:33.55 1
267 Trevayne Jackson JR Mt. Blue 6:17.8 19:33.55 3
269 Cameron Marston FR Bonny Eagle 6:17.9 19:33.83 2 237
270 Sam Stinson FR Mt. Blue 6:17.9 19:34.02 2
271 Ben Ropple SR John Bapst 6:18.0 19:34.30 3 238
272 Luke Bartol FR Maranacook 6:18.1 19:34.66 2 239
273 Mark Berry FR Ellsworth 6:18.7 19:36.57 2 240
274 Ben Andrews SR Oxford Hills 6:18.7 19:36.59 3 241
275 Josh Bloom JR MDI 6:18.8 19:36.68 3 242
276 Andy Chambers SO Waterville 6:19.0 19:37.28 3 243
277 Graham Bernier SO Falmouth 6:19.5 19:39.04 1
278 Jared Troubh SO Falmouth 6:19.6 19:39.15 3
279 Conor Hayden JR Cumberland-RI 6:19.6 19:39.22 1
280 Noah Key JR Cumberland-RI 6:19.6 19:39.35 3
281 Walker Caffry Randall SO Harwood Union-VT 6:19.7 19:39.49 1
282 Evan Marcet FR Cumberland-RI 6:19.7 19:39.50 2
283 Nicholas Daneman FR Foxcroft Academy 6:19.8 19:40.01 2 244
284 Justin Park JR York High School 6:19.9 19:40.05 3 245
285 Seth Pellerin FR Lawrence 6:20.0 19:40.35 2 246
286 Zack Holman JR Maranacook 6:20.4 19:41.69 3 247
287 Ian Burke SO Mt. Blue 6:20.4 19:41.86 3
288 Ethan Daigneault JR Massabesic 6:20.5 19:42.08 1 248
289 Antoine Montgomery SR Hyde School 6:20.6 19:42.19 1 249
290 Zane Dustin SO Oxford Hills 6:21.0 19:43.47 1 250
291 Jordan Fournier JR Bonny Eagle 6:21.1 19:43.81 3 251
292 Michael Manetti FR Cheverus 6:21.1 19:43.90 2 252
293 Duncan Forbes SO Gould Academy 6:21.2 19:44.10 3 253
294 Christopher Watrous SR MCI 6:21.2 19:44.11 1 254
295 Girish Tiwari JR Falmouth 6:21.4 19:44.80 1
296 Jacob Drezek JR Cumberland-RI 6:21.5 19:45.14 3
297 Matthew Lambert JR MDI 6:21.5 19:45.15 3 255
298 Alex DeGroot FR Cumberland-RI 6:22.0 19:46.57 2
299 Christopher Wilson JR Nokomis 6:22.1 19:47.16 3
300 Jaron Preston SO Windham High School 6:22.2 19:47.42 1 256
301 Caleb Fortin JR Winthrop 6:22.2 19:47.43 3 257
302 Ian Haddow SR Old Town 6:22.4 19:48.02 3 258
303 Tyler Pellerin SO Messalonskee 6:22.7 19:48.92 3 259
304 Jack Morse FR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:22.8 19:49.31 2
304 Mark Greenwald SR Monmouth Academy 6:22.8 19:49.31 1 260
306 Matthew Williamson JR Orono High School 6:22.9 19:49.34 3
307 Liam Walp SR Hall Dale 6:23.0 19:49.66 1 261
308 Nathan Kaiser SO Biddeford 6:23.1 19:49.98 3 262
309 Nick Robertson SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:23.3 19:50.63 1
310 Jake Witham FR Winslow High School 6:23.5 19:51.31 2 263
310 Sebastian Doiron SO Scarborough 6:23.5 19:51.31 3
312 Ryan Mundell SO Marshwood 6:23.5 19:51.36 3 264
313 Thomas Reiskin JR Harwood Union-VT 6:23.5 19:51.49 1
314 Shane Patterson SO Bonny Eagle 6:23.6 19:51.60 3
315 Thomas Appleton SR Phillips Exeter 6:23.7 19:51.88 3
316 Anthony Mason SR Bangor High School 6:23.7 19:52.08 3 266
316 Alex Farkas FR Cony High School 6:23.7 19:52.08 2 265
318 Jake Boissonault SR Biddeford 6:23.9 19:52.50 1
319 Avery Tupper SO Burrillville-RI 6:24.0 19:52.88 3 267
320 Kyle Schuler FR Scarborough 6:24.0 19:52.98 2
321 Nate Poole JR Marshwood 6:24.0 19:52.99 3 268
322 Jon Donnelly SO Brewer High School 6:24.1 19:53.07 1
323 Nate Vanlonkhuyzen FR Camden Hills 6:24.1 19:53.09 2 269
324 Tim Zimmerman FR Massabesic 6:24.1 19:53.20 2
325 Jack Wroten SO Cony High School 6:24.1 19:53.32 1 270
326 Liam Casey JR Foxcroft Academy 6:24.2 19:53.57 3 271
327 Jett Bacon SO Bangor High School 6:24.2 19:53.68 3 272
328 Joshua Burris SO Mattanawcook 6:24.5 19:54.44 3 273
329 Devlin Valle SR George Stevens 6:24.7 19:55.18 3 274
330 David Hunter SR Caribou High School 6:24.9 19:55.79 3
331 Sabin Oliver SO Edward Little 6:25.3 19:56.98 1 275
332 Aaron Emerson JR Cony High School 6:25.7 19:58.31 1 276
333 Alec Cyr SO Caribou High School 6:26.0 19:59.02 3
334 Jack DiGirolamo SO Messalonskee 6:26.0 19:59.03 3 277
335 Logan Nickerson SO GNG 6:26.4 20:00.27 1 278
336 Eli Gundersen SO Maine Coast 6:26.5 20:00.71 3 279
337 Nat Lawson SR Camden Hills 6:26.7 20:01.16 3
338 Austin Robichaud SR Old Town 6:26.8 20:01.48 1 280
339 Ian Stapp SO Lincoln Academy 6:27.1 20:02.45 1 281
340 Liam Haining SO Camden Hills 6:27.2 20:02.84 3
341 Thorne Boucher SR Cony High School 6:27.4 20:03.32 1
342 John Vedral SR Bonny Eagle 6:27.4 20:03.36 1
343 Jack Angotti SO Biddeford 6:27.5 20:03.81 1
344 Nic Alfaro JR Caribou High School 6:27.7 20:04.31 1
345 Josh Hart FR Brewer High School 6:27.8 20:04.68 2
346 Jared Kempf JR Cumberland-RI 6:28.1 20:05.63 1
347 Jesse Dalton FR Mt. Blue 6:28.2 20:05.92 2
348 Davis Ritger JR Maine Coast 6:28.5 20:06.79 1 282
349 Logan Delano FR Thornton Academy 6:28.5 20:06.99 2 283
350 Jacob Willette JR Bangor High School 6:28.7 20:07.40 3
351 Jacob Aboud FR Massabesic 6:28.8 20:07.80 2
352 Cam Hoy SR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:28.8 20:07.90 3
353 Levi McAtee SO Lincoln Academy 6:28.9 20:08.12 3 284
354 Max Bartley SO Presque Isle 6:29.0 20:08.35 1 285
355 Noah Dube FR John Bapst 6:29.4 20:09.59 2 286
356 Nick DeRosa FR Brunswick 6:29.5 20:10.03 2 287
357 Will LeBrecque FR Boothbay 6:29.6 20:10.42 2 288
358 Curtis Knapton SR Westbrook 6:30.0 20:11.40 3
359 Ryan Breece FR Cheverus 6:30.1 20:11.73 2 289
360 Wesley Burton JR Lewiston 6:30.3 20:12.36 1 290
361 Tyler Johnston SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:30.3 20:12.39 1
362 Nate Janell FR Maranacook 6:30.3 20:12.45 2 291
363 Noah Hall SO Windham High School 6:30.6 20:13.49 1 292
364 Morgen Wilson SR Boothbay 6:30.8 20:14.11 1 293
365 Ruben Lambersy SO Maine Coast 6:30.9 20:14.36 1 294
366 James Tweel SR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:30.9 20:14.48 3
367 Nathaniel Rines SR Morse High School 6:31.0 20:14.51 3 295
368 Matthew Morse JR Camden Hills 6:31.0 20:14.60 3
369 Daniel Gonzsy FR Bucksport 6:31.4 20:15.79 2 296
370 Jordan Kelley SR Old Town 6:31.4 20:16.04 1 297
371 Logan McCarthy JR Cheverus 6:31.5 20:16.24 1 298
372 Erik Seemann JR Messalonskee 6:31.7 20:16.93 1 299
373 Jerry Chen SR MCI 6:31.9 20:17.48 1 300
374 Kade Kelley FR Falmouth 6:32.1 20:18.20 2
375 Adam O'Connor JR Winslow High School 6:32.3 20:18.60 1 301
376 Brandon Marx SO Lawrence 6:32.9 20:20.50 3 302
377 Frank Schweizer SR George Stevens 6:33.1 20:21.04 1 303
378 Jonathan Karp SR Brewer High School 6:33.2 20:21.49 1
379 Johnny MacKenzie SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:33.2 20:21.62 1
380 Hunter Dionne SO Windham High School 6:33.5 20:22.28 1 304
381 Greg Farrell SO Burrillville-RI 6:33.7 20:23.13 1 305
382 Ian Sullivan FR Camden Hills 6:33.8 20:23.21 2
383 Will Shibles SO Cheverus 6:33.9 20:23.72 1
384 Sean Detwiler SR Morse High School 6:34.0 20:24.12 1 306
385 Cole Spaulding JR Harwood Union-VT 6:34.1 20:24.38 1
386 Seamus Collar JR Harwood Union-VT 6:34.3 20:24.97 1
387 Tyler Bartlett SO Belfast 6:34.5 20:25.39 1 307
388 Tate Judice SO Thornton Academy 6:34.5 20:25.45 1 308
389 James Ellis JR South Portland 6:34.8 20:26.33 1 309
390 Hunter Hutchins FR Mt. Blue 6:35.2 20:27.68 2
391 Hansen Li SO Cheverus 6:35.4 20:28.20 1
392 Sam Aiguier FR Marshwood 6:35.4 20:28.37 2
393 Alex Morsey SR Belfast 6:35.5 20:28.69 1
394 Christopher Wessels Penn SO Phillips Exeter 6:35.8 20:29.71 3
395 Sam Cutcliffe SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:36.1 20:30.47 1
396 Jordan Bickford SR Belfast 6:36.2 20:30.67 1
397 Michael Bailey JR Brewer High School 6:36.5 20:31.66 1
398 Brian Livermore SR Biddeford 6:36.6 20:32.07 1
399 Matthew Yim FR Cape Elizabeth 6:36.9 20:33.13 2 310
400 Will Onorato SO Scarborough 6:37.0 20:33.23 1
401 Matt Doyle FR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:37.0 20:33.28 2
402 Evan Davis JR Hyde School 6:37.1 20:33.70 1 311
403 David Addison FR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:37.2 20:33.86 2
404 Ryan Beckerman FR Gould Academy 6:37.2 20:33.90 2 312
405 Dwight Knightly FR Bangor High School 6:37.4 20:34.58 2
406 Robert Shelley JR St. Doms 6:37.5 20:34.76 1 313
407 Griffin Shute SR George Stevens 6:37.6 20:35.03 1
408 Jacob Weymouth FR John Bapst 6:37.8 20:35.75 2 314
409 Beckett Slayton JR George Stevens 6:38.7 20:38.56 1
410 Josh Bilsky FR Biddeford 6:38.9 20:39.22 2
411 Quinn McPhail SR Windham High School 6:38.9 20:39.34 1 315
412 Jesse Bisbee SO Harwood Union-VT 6:39.1 20:39.78 1
413 Cade Schurz JR Morse High School 6:39.2 20:40.20 1 316
414 Dawson Hebert SO Brunswick 6:39.3 20:40.53 1
415 Lucas Girard FR Biddeford 6:39.3 20:40.56 2
416 Isaiah Potter FR Medomak 6:39.5 20:41.03 2 317
417 Ian Halberstadt JR Maranacook 6:39.7 20:41.69 1 318
418 Kyle Rainville JR Burrillville-RI 6:39.8 20:42.13 1 319
419 Alex Wicks SO Morse High School 6:39.9 20:42.37 1 320
420 Grenfell Cowper JR Phillips Exeter 6:40.3 20:43.40 1
421 Hunter Giacomuzzi SR Foxcroft Academy 6:40.3 20:43.61 1 321
422 Drake Chase SO Hall Dale 6:40.5 20:44.02 1 322
423 Tyler Bowman SO Medomak 6:40.8 20:45.18 1 323
424 Drew Warren SR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:40.8 20:45.21 3
425 Jack Carruthers JR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:40.9 20:45.50 3
426 Bryce Henson JR Falmouth 6:41.4 20:46.90 1
427 Abdirahman Dekow JR Lewiston 6:41.4 20:46.94 1
428 Thomas Sanborn JR Old Town 6:41.5 20:47.30 1 324
429 Gabriel Bartkiewicz SO Old Town 6:41.7 20:47.78 1
430 Nelson Reynolds FR Winslow High School 6:41.7 20:47.96 2 325
431 Corey Bourassa FR Cumberland-RI 6:41.8 20:48.09 2
432 Jack Sillin SO NYA 6:41.8 20:48.29 1
433 Carson McPhail FR Brewer High School 6:41.9 20:48.54 2
434 Bergen Allison JR Harwood Union-VT 6:42.0 20:48.70 1
435 Leo Kalajian SO Camden Hills 6:42.1 20:49.15 1
436 Xavier Leblanc SR Madison High School 6:42.1 20:49.22 1 326
437 Christopher Lally SR Cumberland-RI 6:42.6 20:50.55 3
438 Vincent Falardeau SO Thornton Academy 6:42.6 20:50.63 1 327
439 Ryan Rousseau SO Marshwood 6:42.8 20:51.31 1
440 Jarod Beers SO Scarborough 6:43.0 20:51.90 1
441 Archer Thomas JR Bonny Eagle 6:43.6 20:53.71 1
442 Daegan Eastman SO Mattanawcook 6:43.8 20:54.48 3 328
443 Graham Huckins SO Oxford Hills 6:43.9 20:54.60 1 329
444 Adam Duprey FR Lawrence 6:43.9 20:54.64 2 330
445 Devin Herald SR Windham High School 6:43.9 20:54.82 1 331
446 Rowan Connolly FR Cape Elizabeth 6:44.1 20:55.33 2 332
446 Dara Khin SO Bonny Eagle 6:44.1 20:55.33 1
448 Bryce DiMauro SR MDI 6:44.3 20:56.08 1 333
449 Josh Linkletter FR Madison High School 6:44.5 20:56.66 2 334
450 Matthew Perconti SO MDI 6:44.6 20:56.81 1 335
451 Michael Zhang SO Cheverus 6:44.6 20:57.00 1
452 Gaelan Boyle-Wight SO Telstar High School 6:44.7 20:57.09 1
453 Tyler Delargy FR Bangor High School 6:44.8 20:57.63 2
454 Sam Betts JR Boothbay 6:44.9 20:57.92 1
455 Theo Seidel JR Lincoln Academy 6:44.9 20:57.95 1 336
456 Daniel Woodhouse JR South Portland 6:44.9 20:57.96 1 337
457 Robben Harris SO Brewer High School 6:45.9 21:00.89 1
458 Ethan Martin JR Marshwood 6:45.9 21:00.90 3
459 Max Winn JR Bangor High School 6:45.9 21:01.04 1
460 Nicholas Welsh FR St. Doms 6:46.1 21:01.66 2 338
461 Josh Cox SO Mattanawcook 6:46.4 21:02.36 1 339
462 Riley McDuffie SR Caribou High School 6:46.4 21:02.46 1
463 Jaime Decardenas SO Gould Academy 6:46.5 21:02.69 1 340
464 Camren McReavy JR Mattanawcook 6:46.5 21:02.85 3 341
465 Zachary Brodeur SO Scarborough 6:46.6 21:03.14 1
466 Mitchell Lewis SO Massabesic 6:47.0 21:04.37 1
467 Graham Bryer SO Boothbay 6:47.2 21:04.89 1
468 Will Karod SO Camden Hills 6:47.4 21:05.51 1
469 Cormac Stevens SR Harwood Union-VT 6:47.8 21:06.83 1
470 Adam Silvia FR Madison High School 6:48.3 21:08.41 2 342
471 George Matheos SO Phillips Exeter 6:48.3 21:08.55 1
472 Chase McGee FR MDI 6:48.5 21:08.94 2
473 Sean Hunt JR Cumberland-RI 6:48.6 21:09.27 1
474 Benjamin Francis FR Old Town 6:48.7 21:09.80 2
475 Brandon McKnight FR Presque Isle 6:48.9 21:10.38 2 343
476 Nathan Hallowell JR Old Town 6:49.4 21:11.91 1
477 Elijah Austin JR Hall Dale 6:49.5 21:12.27 1 344
478 Darius Rieger FR Cape Elizabeth 6:49.6 21:12.40 2 345
479 David Tuttle SR St. Doms 6:49.8 21:13.07 1 346
480 Emerson Duplissie-Cyr SO Caribou High School 6:49.9 21:13.38 1
481 Harold Dumais JR Burrillville-RI 6:49.9 21:13.46 1 347
482 Anthony Gatti FR Scarborough 6:50.0 21:13.84 2
483 Rick Hilscher SO NYA 6:50.2 21:14.27 1
484 Brayton Willerval SO Burrillville-RI 6:50.3 21:14.67 1
485 Yujin Nakamoto JR Phillips Exeter 6:50.4 21:15.03 1
486 Ethan Prario SO Burrillville-RI 6:50.7 21:15.84 1
487 Rand Nohr JR Falmouth 6:50.7 21:15.91 1
488 Ethan Leech SO Windham High School 6:50.8 21:16.29 1 348
489 Skylar Ouellette SR Old Town 6:51.2 21:17.41 3
490 Karl Shumaker FR Morse High School 6:51.3 21:17.81 2
491 Joseph Bussiere JR Leavitt 6:51.4 21:17.92 1 349
492 Luke Liu JR Gould Academy 6:51.5 21:18.49 1 350
493 Dawson Curtis JR Leavitt 6:51.9 21:19.48 1 351
494 John Cox JR Cheverus 6:51.9 21:19.71 1
495 Taylor Griffin SO Harwood Union-VT 6:52.0 21:19.75 1
496 Simon Pratico SO Falmouth 6:52.4 21:21.13 1
497 Will Green SO Maranacook 6:52.4 21:21.24 1 352
498 Ethan Weiss FR Lewiston 6:52.7 21:22.01 2
499 Dylan DesFosses SO George Stevens 6:52.7 21:22.12 1
500 Noah Jordan SO Lincoln Academy 6:53.0 21:23.13 3 353
501 Jason Mathies FR Hampden Academy 6:53.5 21:24.54 2
502 Peyton Bissonnette FR Biddeford 6:53.7 21:25.07 2
503 Seth Beidelman SO Caribou High School 6:53.8 21:25.41 1
504 Corey Walker SR Westbrook 6:53.8 21:25.58 1
505 Andre Allen SR Hyde School 6:53.9 21:25.89 1 354
506 William Pearson FR Cape Elizabeth 6:54.4 21:27.40 2
507 Tate Mendall FR Maranacook 6:54.8 21:28.48 2
508 Luke Caruso FR Bangor High School 6:54.8 21:28.66 2
509 Pierce Ernst SR Windham High School 6:54.8 21:28.67 1 355
510 Owen wert SO Windham High School 6:54.8 21:28.69 1
511 Liam Doiron SR Colonel Gray-PEI 6:54.9 21:28.94 1
512 Valur Fannar SO Morse High School 6:55.3 21:30.18 1
513 Garrett Richards SO Lawrence 6:55.5 21:30.62 1 356
514 Morgen Ray SO Oxford Hills 6:55.5 21:30.88 1
515 Carter Wilson SO Hall Dale 6:55.5 21:30.93 1 357
516 Tyler Bodeen JR Morse High School 6:55.7 21:31.26 1
517 Nash Holley FR Maine Coast 6:56.0 21:32.20 2 358
518 Reilly Linkel FR MDI 6:56.0 21:32.26 2
519 Ethan Poland JR Foxcroft Academy 6:56.0 21:32.29 1 359
520 Joshua Drisko JR Bangor High School 6:56.1 21:32.64 1
521 Kieran Rowe SO NYA 6:56.3 21:33.17 1
522 Ben Watson JR MDI 6:56.3 21:33.23 1
523 Michail Trigo JR Cumberland-RI 6:56.3 21:33.31 1
524 Brandon L'Heureux FR Scarborough 6:56.4 21:33.51 2
525 Ryan Whittier FR Westbrook 6:56.6 21:34.10 2
526 Sean Schweizer FR George Stevens 6:56.6 21:34.31 2
527 Corey Rogers JR Mt. Blue 6:56.7 21:34.61 1
528 Ben Lucarelli FR Cony High School 6:56.8 21:34.92 2
529 Kevin Miller SR Belfast 6:56.9 21:35.04 1
530 Jessup Henderson JR Old Town 6:57.0 21:35.49 1
531 Eli Yang FR Winslow High School 6:57.1 21:35.86 2 360
532 Seth Davidson SO Harwood Union-VT 6:57.4 21:36.54 1
533 Lucas Judice FR Thornton Academy 6:57.4 21:36.78 2
534 Rylan Neal FR Bonny Eagle 6:57.7 21:37.49 2
535 Matt Syphers FR Edward Little 6:57.9 21:38.37 2 361
536 Brendan Swoboda SO Hermon High School 6:58.0 21:38.67 1 362
537 Leander Andrews SR Belfast 6:58.5 21:40.01 1
538 Hunter Hoskins SO Camden Hills 6:58.5 21:40.11 1
539 Kazu Kawashima SO Foxcroft Academy 6:58.6 21:40.47 1 363
540 Sam Weafer SO Gould Academy 6:58.8 21:40.88 1
541 Aidan Cerjanec SO Falmouth 6:58.8 21:40.89 1
542 Ryan Watson SO Bangor High School 6:58.9 21:41.39 1
543 Gabe Wright JR Camden Hills 6:59.2 21:42.19 1
544 Sawyer Zundel JR Mt. Blue 6:59.2 21:42.30 1
545 Ethan Welch SR Winslow High School 6:59.2 21:42.33 1 364
546 Sam Burnham SO Boothbay 6:59.3 21:42.68 1
547 Christian Ducharme FR GNG 6:59.4 21:42.74 2 365
548 Jake Arata JR GNG 6:59.4 21:42.99 1 366
549 Jared Klutzaritz SO Bangor High School 6:59.5 21:43.10 1
550 Rex Doyle SO Colonel Gray-PEI 6:59.6 21:43.51 1
551 Justin Cantin JR Dirigo High School 6:59.6 21:43.53 3
552 Gus Williams SR Lincoln Academy 7:00.1 21:45.03 1
553 Micah Thomas JR Hall Dale 7:00.3 21:45.77 1 367
554 Spencer Creamer SO Cumberland-RI 7:00.4 21:46.03 1
555 Brady Long FR John Bapst 7:00.5 21:46.24 2 368
556 Cameron Sullivan SR Old Town 7:00.5 21:46.25 1
557 Ezra Smith FR Lincoln Academy 7:00.8 21:47.18 2
558 Kyle Byram FR Hermon High School 7:00.8 21:47.20 2 369
559 Mike Brillant FR Bonny Eagle 7:01.0 21:47.99 2
560 Liam Apars JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:01.1 21:48.04 1
561 Raymond Huoth FR Biddeford 7:01.3 21:48.93 2
562 Nick Dwelle SR Winthrop 7:01.4 21:49.07 1 370
563 Robin Apollonio FR Camden Hills 7:01.6 21:49.68 2
564 Connor Larson JR Edward Little 7:01.9 21:50.63 1 371
565 Finn Dierks-Brown FR Maine Coast 7:02.0 21:51.02 2 372
566 Connor LaPointe JR Marshwood 7:02.2 21:51.69 1
567 Eiji Frey SR Hampden Academy 7:02.6 21:52.73 1
568 Sam Roy FR Nokomis 7:02.7 21:53.08 2
569 Braden McAvoy JR Brewer High School 7:02.9 21:53.63 1
570 Ryan Connolly FR Cape Elizabeth 7:03.2 21:54.64 2
571 Traxler Scott SO Phillips Exeter 7:03.5 21:55.72 1
572 Issac Lawrence FR Hall Dale 7:03.8 21:56.46 2 373
573 Nick Langille SR Hermon High School 7:03.8 21:56.51 1 374
574 Tommy Thelander SO Lincoln Academy 7:04.0 21:57.04 1
575 Chris Ouellette SO Oxford Hills 7:04.3 21:57.99 1
576 Isaac McNutt SO Oxford Hills 7:04.6 21:58.97 1
577 Noah Gagne JR Biddeford 7:04.6 21:59.06 1
578 Daniel Li FR George Stevens 7:04.6 21:59.17 2
579 Chipper Simpson JR Morse High School 7:05.1 22:00.74 1
580 Noah Pottle JR Hermon High School 7:05.1 22:00.74 1 375
581 Alan Clark FR Harwood Union-VT 7:05.3 22:01.11 2
582 Nick Dieffenbacher-Krall SR Old Town 7:05.4 22:01.58 1
583 Tony Manev SO Orono High School 7:05.7 22:02.38 1
584 Cameron Brown SR South Portland 7:05.7 22:02.54 1 376
585 Mercer Chen SO Gould Academy 7:06.1 22:03.56 1
586 Dylan Gagne JR Messalonskee 7:06.2 22:03.88 1 377
587 John Mardo FR Cumberland-RI 7:06.6 22:05.34 2
588 Derek Haas SR Old Town 7:06.8 22:05.77 1
589 Jacob Witting SR George Stevens 7:07.5 22:08.07 1
590 Jason Labbe JR Leavitt 7:07.6 22:08.45 1 378
591 Luke Harper FR Madison High School 7:07.8 22:08.99 2 379
592 Tyler Ray JR George Stevens 7:08.1 22:09.78 1
593 Ryan Lilley FR Scarborough 7:08.5 22:11.22 2
594 Zachary Steigert FR Hampden Academy 7:08.7 22:11.75 2
595 Timur Luke JR Phillips Exeter 7:08.8 22:12.14 1
596 Nathaniel Morsey SO Belfast 7:08.9 22:12.39 1
597 Bradley Theriault FR Mattanawcook 7:09.1 22:12.89 2 380
598 John Grindle JR Old Town 7:09.3 22:13.71 1
599 David Horne SO Falmouth 7:09.4 22:13.89 1
600 Devyn Hatch FR Lake Region 7:09.4 22:14.05 2 381
601 Matthew Jensen SO Westbrook 7:10.0 22:15.79 1
602 Riley Grivois FR Bangor High School 7:10.1 22:16.12 2
603 Nason Vassiliev FR Bangor High School 7:10.1 22:16.28 2
604 Adam Bifulco SO Camden Hills 7:10.3 22:16.78 1
605 Cam Billings SO Brewer High School 7:10.6 22:17.61 1
606 Aaron Macek FR Caribou High School 7:11.1 22:19.39 2
607 Thomas Darby JR Old Town 7:11.3 22:19.72 1
608 Cameron Meserve FR Lake Region 7:11.3 22:19.93 2 382
609 Nick Doran JR Camden Hills 7:11.4 22:20.12 1
610 Callean Frechette SO Windham High School 7:11.5 22:20.39 1
611 Alex Pozidis SR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:11.6 22:20.80 1
612 Jacob Mitchell FR Falmouth 7:11.7 22:21.00 2
613 Tyler DeViller SR MCI 7:11.7 22:21.17 1 383
614 Aiden Hatch SO Windham High School 7:11.8 22:21.37 1
615 Lewis Guy JR Marshwood 7:12.0 22:21.99 1
616 Christopher Luke SO Phillips Exeter 7:12.2 22:22.54 1
617 David Zuckerman FR Falmouth 7:12.2 22:22.64 2
618 Erik Lee JR Phillips Exeter 7:12.4 22:23.37 1
619 Noah Howard SR Belfast 7:12.5 22:23.68 1
620 Allen Cherkis FR Hall Dale 7:12.7 22:24.08 2
621 Colby Lewis SO Bonny Eagle 7:13.0 22:25.22 1
622 Josh White FR Edward Little 7:13.5 22:26.84 2 384
623 Julian Rogers SO St. Doms 7:13.6 22:26.95 1 385
624 Blake Erhard FR Boothbay 7:14.0 22:28.13 2
625 Ari Zeitlin FR Cape Elizabeth 7:14.9 22:30.90 2
626 Peter Keedwell JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:15.5 22:32.85 1
627 Drew Gardner SO Scarborough 7:15.5 22:32.86 1
628 Edmund Couture FR Messalonskee 7:15.7 22:33.61 2 386
629 Michael Hayden FR Brewer High School 7:16.1 22:34.77 2
630 Evan Medunitza FR Cape Elizabeth 7:16.1 22:34.87 2
631 Nicholas Jacobs FR Bangor High School 7:16.2 22:35.16 2
632 Zack Bate FR Marshwood 7:16.4 22:35.60 2
633 Ben Simpson FR Leavitt 7:16.4 22:35.71 2 387
634 Matt Connolly JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:16.4 22:35.82 1
635 Nate Henry FR Brewer High School 7:16.5 22:35.95 2
636 Matt Delva SO Cumberland-RI 7:17.1 22:37.96 1
637 Cecil Wilson-Charuk FR Bangor High School 7:17.3 22:38.40 2
638 Tristan Cerasale FR Orono High School 7:17.4 22:38.73 2
639 Josh Quist SO Caribou High School 7:17.4 22:38.84 1
640 Christopher Amaral SR Burrillville-RI 7:17.5 22:39.16 1
641 Shane Adams SR Scarborough 7:17.7 22:39.76 1
642 Valentin Besner SO Gould Academy 7:17.9 22:40.38 1
643 Parker Harriman FR Hampden Academy 7:18.0 22:40.72 2
644 Jack He JR Hyde School 7:18.3 22:41.50 1 388
645 Kyle Gunnells FR Monmouth Academy 7:18.7 22:42.98 2 389
646 Tegan Misener SO Colonel Gray-PEI 7:19.0 22:43.71 1
647 Ian Moriarty FR Camden Hills 7:19.1 22:44.03 2
648 Devindale Reynolds FR Belfast 7:19.5 22:45.22 2
649 Travis Knof SO Lincoln Academy 7:19.5 22:45.41 1
650 Tyler Arabia JR South Portland 7:19.6 22:45.71 1
651 Adam Christianson FR MDI 7:19.9 22:46.61 2
652 Jacob Seeker FR Falmouth 7:20.1 22:47.16 2
653 Ben Hinds SO Morse High School 7:20.4 22:48.15 1
654 Mark Dillon SO Colonel Gray-PEI 7:21.1 22:50.45 1
655 Noah Gardner JR Hampden Academy 7:21.4 22:51.29 1
656 Marcus Boynton SO Madison High School 7:21.5 22:51.49 1 390
657 Thomas Bulzacchelli JR Gould Academy 7:21.6 22:52.00 1
658 Michael Gary FR Edward Little 7:21.7 22:52.08 2
659 Kyle Boucher FR Caribou High School 7:21.8 22:52.45 2
660 Mitchell Kelley FR Falmouth 7:23.1 22:56.64 2
661 Steven Minns SR Mt. Blue 7:23.3 22:57.28 1
662 Guillermo Matteus SO Gould Academy 7:23.6 22:58.04 1
663 Bryce Coffin JR Caribou High School 7:23.8 22:58.65 1
664 Haid Tanous SO Oxford Hills 7:25.3 23:03.21 1
665 Eli McGill SR Windham High School 7:25.8 23:04.81 1
666 Andrew Gianattasio FR Lake Region 7:25.9 23:05.18 2 391
667 Connor Cropley FR Hermon High School 7:26.2 23:06.02 2 392
668 Sam Mills FR Biddeford 7:26.6 23:07.29 2
669 Ryan Brown FR Biddeford 7:26.6 23:07.44 2
670 Ethan Ray SO GNG 7:26.8 23:08.16 1
671 Justin Marston SR Mt. Blue 7:26.9 23:08.35 1
672 Joshua Supper SO Greater Houlton 7:27.3 23:09.45 1 393
673 Nicholas Clark FR MCI 7:27.4 23:09.82 2 394
674 David Ribeiro JR Lincoln Academy 7:28.0 23:11.70 1
675 Yaojun Lai JR St. Doms 7:28.4 23:13.12 1 395
676 Alexander Mahar FR Oceanside 7:29.2 23:15.32 2 396
677 Noah Blake SR South Portland 7:29.2 23:15.35 1
678 Alex Larson FR Edward Little 7:29.3 23:15.69 2
679 Thomas Kolle JR Maine Coast 7:29.6 23:16.71 1 397
680 Caleb Eurich JR Harwood Union-VT 7:33.2 23:27.87 1
681 Kofi Ansong JR Phillips Exeter 7:33.3 23:28.17 1
682 Jack Poutasse SO Camden Hills 7:33.4 23:28.51 1
683 Tristin Macius SR Hermon High School 7:34.5 23:31.87 1 398
684 William Tobin FR Bangor High School 7:34.6 23:32.20 2
685 Bill Li SO Hyde School 7:34.8 23:32.86 1 399
686 Drew Bubar FR Medomak 7:35.0 23:33.44 2 400
687 Benjamin Nichols JR Hermon High School 7:35.6 23:35.35 1 401
688 Colby Gardner FR Hall Dale 7:35.8 23:35.84 2
689 Ben Cangelosi FR Bangor High School 7:35.8 23:36.06 2
690 Trevor Crowley SO Windham High School 7:35.9 23:36.20 1
691 Ricco Call FR Telstar High School 7:36.2 23:37.13 2
692 Tim Curts SR Ellsworth 7:37.2 23:40.45 1 402
693 Collin Lima SO Ellsworth 7:37.3 23:40.53 1 403
694 Ian Berry FR Mt. Blue 7:37.8 23:42.22 2
695 Daly Winterich SR Oceanside 7:38.1 23:43.24 1 404
696 Santana Garcia FR South Portland 7:38.3 23:43.68 2
697 Austin Clement FR Bucksport 7:40.9 23:51.68 2 405
698 Nicholas Morris SO Winslow High School 7:40.9 23:51.85 1
699 Gavin Hanson SO Edward Little 7:41.0 23:52.05 1
700 Isaac Potter FR Greater Houlton 7:41.2 23:52.86 2 406
701 Trevor Allen FR Hampden Academy 7:41.5 23:53.70 2
702 Elliott Carr SO Harwood Union-VT 7:42.3 23:56.03 1
703 Devon Lammert FR Camden Hills 7:42.3 23:56.18 2
704 Deagan Poland SR Medomak 7:42.6 23:57.15 1 407
705 Matthew Young FR Oceanside 7:43.1 23:58.64 2 408
706 Peter Cooke JR Lincoln Academy 7:43.3 23:59.17 1
707 Ryan Bowden SO Hermon High School 7:43.9 24:01.24 1
708 Seth Joy JR Marshwood 7:44.6 24:03.20 1
709 Dylan Reese JR Oceanside 7:45.1 24:04.96 1 409
710 Nick Cammelieri JR Camden Hills 7:45.2 24:05.06 1
711 Liam Hayes JR South Portland 7:45.6 24:06.45 1
712 Lwazi Rennert SR Hyde School 7:45.8 24:06.90 1
713 Ryan Pratt SO Leavitt 7:46.1 24:07.85 1 410
714 Andrew Cronk SR Medomak 7:46.2 24:08.30 1 411
715 Carter Bradford JR Winslow High School 7:46.2 24:08.37 1
716 Ethan Bagley SO Bangor High School 7:46.8 24:10.10 1
717 Nate Beaudoin SR Monmouth Academy 7:47.0 24:10.65 1 412
718 Noah Jensen SR Westbrook 7:47.5 24:12.37 1
719 Chris Adams SR Caribou High School 7:48.1 24:14.22 1
720 Sean Tenney SO Cony High School 7:48.2 24:14.55 1
721 Richard Elefson SR Bangor High School 7:48.7 24:16.07 1
722 Anthony Romano FR Hall Dale 7:48.8 24:16.28 2
723 Ben Vaillancourt FR Winslow High School 7:49.0 24:16.86 2
724 Elijiah Gosselin JR Biddeford 7:49.0 24:17.14 1
725 Carson Smith SR Marshwood 7:49.1 24:17.16 1
726 Eric Lombarb FR Hall Dale 7:49.3 24:17.95 2
727 Nicholas Pruner SO Bonny Eagle 7:49.5 24:18.69 1
728 Colton Santomango SO Leavitt 7:50.6 24:21.97 1
729 Jackson Jiang SO Cheverus 7:50.6 24:21.97 1
730 Jagger Cummings FR John Bapst 7:51.5 24:24.61 2 413
731 Patrick Corcoran SO Oceanside 7:52.5 24:27.85 1 414
732 Noah Carr SO Harwood Union-VT 7:53.7 24:31.61 1
733 Cameron MacKay SR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:54.2 24:33.15 1
734 Reese Bucklin JR Lewiston 7:54.5 24:34.19 1
735 Ronan Weeks JR Colonel Gray-PEI 7:54.6 24:34.41 1
736 Boris Chen JR George Stevens 7:54.7 24:34.72 1
737 Lucas Waite FR Dirigo High School 7:57.2 24:42.50 2
738 Adam Vazquez FR Orono High School 7:58.1 24:45.22 2
739 David Roderick FR Old Town 7:58.9 24:47.86 2
740 Tommy Eng SO Mt. Blue 7:59.0 24:47.94 1
741 Aaron Fuller SO Belfast 7:59.9 24:50.77 1
742 Nicholas Feero JR Old Town 8:03.4 25:01.84 1
743 Noah Howitt SO Scarborough 8:03.5 25:01.92 1
744 Enrico Echevarria SO Falmouth 8:03.9 25:03.20 1
745 Aiden Redding JR Bangor High School 8:05.1 25:06.98 1
746 Liam Dunn SO Bangor High School 8:05.3 25:07.78 1
747 Noah Hamel FR Hampden Academy 8:05.4 25:07.95 2
748 Brendan Lutes SO Hyde School 8:06.3 25:10.72 1
749 Justin Tinker SO Oceanside 8:06.3 25:10.73 1 415
750 Alex Wood FR Oxford Hills 8:06.4 25:10.92 2
751 Tim Glatter JR Houlton High School 8:06.8 25:12.43 1
752 Hunter Peddle FR Bucksport 8:07.2 25:13.49 2 416
753 Blaine Robinson SR Foxcroft Academy 8:07.9 25:15.83 1 417
754 Gabe Ladd FR Mt. Valley 8:08.6 25:17.95 2
755 Jacob Drake FR John Bapst 8:08.9 25:18.83 2 418
756 Gabriel Muir FR South Portland 8:09.4 25:20.37 2
757 Samuel Norberg FR South Portland 8:09.4 25:20.47 2
758 Evan Allen FR Hampden Academy 8:09.6 25:20.96 2
759 David Young JR Oceanside 8:09.7 25:21.32 1 419
760 Cooper Boardman JR Waterville 8:09.7 25:21.35 1 420
761 Reagan Billingsley JR Oceanside 8:09.7 25:21.38 1
762 Jiachen Wang SO George Stevens 8:12.5 25:29.91 1
763 Griffin Tibbitts JR Morse High School 8:12.7 25:30.58 1
764 Timothy Speropolous SR Winslow High School 8:14.7 25:36.86 1
765 Roman Habibzai JR Windham High School 8:15.0 25:37.65 1
766 Andrew Velez FR South Portland 8:16.3 25:41.87 2
767 Benjamin Hodgkin SO Leavitt 8:16.6 25:42.68 1
768 Caleb MacDonald SO Scarborough 8:16.6 25:42.89 1
769 Drew Edgecomb SO Scarborough 8:16.7 25:43.04 1
770 Dennis Dysart SR Bangor High School 8:17.0 25:44.05 1
771 Tyler Toner SO Bangor High School 8:19.3 25:50.99 1
772 Dakota Benson SO Winslow High School 8:19.4 25:51.38 1
773 Griffin Rolfe FR Hall Dale 8:19.7 25:52.30 2
774 Ryley Wheelock SO John Bapst 8:19.8 25:52.67 1
775 Conor Thompson SR Bangor High School 8:21.0 25:56.55 1
776 Cameron Brown FR Westbrook 8:22.4 26:00.61 2
777 Noah Thomas JR Belfast 8:23.0 26:02.71 1
778 Max Hoecker SO Boothbay 8:23.2 26:03.20 1
779 Nick Stanhope SO Bangor High School 8:23.4 26:03.91 1
780 Spencer Arnold SO Biddeford 8:27.6 26:16.79 1
781 Owen Sullivan SO South Portland 8:29.7 26:23.39 1
782 Eason Ye JR George Stevens 8:33.8 26:36.25 1
783 Noah Braley FR Bangor High School 8:36.3 26:44.08 2
784 Matthew Rice JR Bangor High School 8:42.5 27:03.33 1
785 Levi Gannon SO Harwood Union-VT 8:44.5 27:09.55 1
786 Brendan Grover FR Brewer High School 8:45.4 27:12.18 2
787 Cameron Dysart FR Bangor High School 8:46.1 27:14.48 2
788 Alex Walker SO Greater Houlton 8:46.2 27:14.67 1 421
789 Andrew Chin SR Lewiston 8:47.7 27:19.48 1
790 Colin Zhao SO Hyde School 8:51.9 27:32.43 1
791 Cole Pringle FR Lewiston 8:53.2 27:36.33 2
792 Mike Hu JR Hyde School 8:56.7 27:47.40 1
793 Ben Luchini SR Mt. Blue 8:59.4 27:55.86 1
794 Berlioz Xu SO George Stevens 9:01.0 28:00.59 1
795 Aidan Confer FR Brunswick 9:06.5 28:17.70 2
796 Matt Perry SO Hall Dale 9:12.8 28:37.21 1
797 Nate Cusack FR Bucksport 9:15.1 28:44.51 2 422
798 Leonardo Lopez JR Leavitt 9:16.0 28:47.20 1
799 Sam Gosinski SO Belfast 9:17.3 28:51.24 1
800 Cameron Newby SR Brunswick 9:27.2 29:21.94 1
801 Alexander Creaser FR Lake Region 9:31.3 29:34.81 2 423
802 Zeke Clement SO Hyde School 9:31.5 29:35.46 1
803 Cole Fekert JR Harwood Union-VT 9:33.1 29:40.34 1
804 Brandon Ross FR Lake Region 9:33.5 29:41.80 2 424
805 Gabe Mahi SR Messalonskee 9:49.0 30:29.85 1
806 Matthew Bilings FR George Stevens 9:49.6 30:31.80 2
807 Flynn Watson FR Hyde School 9:49.7 30:31.84 2
808 Finn Dworkin SO Lincoln Academy 10:26.8 32:27.25 1
809 Carter Shaw FR Edward Little 10:46.7 33:28.99 2
810 Jordan Scott FR Presque Isle 11:16.2 35:00.64 2 425
811 Chase Pryius FR Presque Isle 12:35.7 39:07.61 2 426
-- James Haupt SR Cumberland-RI DNF 3
-- Sam Thaler SR Hyde School DNF 1
-- Essa Gedi JR Lewiston DNF 1
-- Aden Mohamed JR Lewiston DNF 3
-- Joshua Richards SR Westbrook DNF 3
-- Calvin Soule FR Maine Coast DNF 2
-- Riley Spenceley SR Colonel Gray-PEI DNF 3
-- Logan Smith JR Bangor High School DNF 1
-- Caleb Love-Webb JR Camden Hills DNF 3
-- Colin Glencross SR Bangor High School DNF 3
-- Jeremy Richards SR Westbrook DNF 3
-- Ben Chasse SO Hampden Academy DNF 3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Scarborough High School 120 4 5 7 39 65 80 157
Total Time: 1:24:09.94
Average: 16:49.99
2 Cumberland High School-RI 162 3 24 34 38 63 64 105
Total Time: 1:25:41.02
Average: 17:08.21
3 Falmouth High School 187 9 12 20 72 74 86 161
Total Time: 1:26:00.70
Average: 17:12.14
4 Phillips Exeter Academy - 243 14 37 57 62 73 95 113
Total Time: 1:27:21.74
Average: 17:28.35
5 Harwood Union High School 245 6 30 60 67 82 101 127
Total Time: 1:26:56.03
Average: 17:23.21
6 Lewiston High School 255 1 43 45 51 115 142 290
Total Time: 1:26:37.30
Average: 17:19.46
7 York High School 315 26 32 53 71 133 153 245
Total Time: 1:28:20.06
Average: 17:40.02
8 Orono High School 348 33 55 83 88 89 103 211
Total Time: 1:28:47.79
Average: 17:45.56
9 Hampden Academy 358 2 25 29 107 195 201 233
Total Time: 1:27:51.18
Average: 17:34.24
10 Westbrook High School 359 18 68 75 92 106 149 181
Total Time: 1:28:52.25
Average: 17:46.45
11 George Stevens Academy 387 8 46 69 130 134 274 303
Total Time: 1:28:43.11
Average: 17:44.63
12 Biddeford High School 432 21 76 104 112 119 217 262
Total Time: 1:29:50.06
Average: 17:58.02
13 Caribou High School 458 56 81 91 108 122 150 167
Total Time: 1:30:16.87
Average: 18:03.38
14 Marshwood High School 507 31 44 48 176 208 264 268
Total Time: 1:30:29.80
Average: 18:05.96
15 Brewer High School 522 59 96 97 125 145 180 196
Total Time: 1:31:11.05
Average: 18:14.21
16 Bangor High School 523 49 54 109 137 174 266 272
Total Time: 1:31:04.67
Average: 18:12.94
17 Mt. Blue High School 526 36 100 110 139 141 158 228
Total Time: 1:31:11.49
Average: 18:14.30
18 Waterville Senior High Sc 572 50 66 84 185 187 243 420
Total Time: 1:31:24.03
Average: 18:16.81
19 Colonel Gray High School 613 40 85 147 168 173 193 221
Total Time: 1:32:04.06
Average: 18:24.82
20 Brunswick High School 620 23 136 143 156 162 188 287
Total Time: 1:32:15.37
Average: 18:27.08
21 Cheverus High School 695 28 131 138 146 252 289 298
Total Time: 1:32:53.96
Average: 18:34.80
22 Winthrop High School 755 13 16 99 257 370
Total Time: 1:33:31.08
Average: 18:42.22
23 Cony High School 762 17 120 169 191 265 270 276
Total Time: 1:33:19.61
Average: 18:39.93
24 Belfast Area High School 774 94 98 177 202 203 222 307
Total Time: 1:33:43.87
Average: 18:44.78
25 Massabesic High School 813 77 164 182 190 200 215 248
Total Time: 1:34:11.52
Average: 18:50.31
26 Gray-New Gloucester High 827 27 78 210 234 278 365 366
Total Time: 1:33:49.95
Average: 18:45.99
27 Bonny Eagle High School 847 135 159 170 178 205 237 251
Total Time: 1:34:45.38
Average: 18:57.08
28 Boothbay Region High Scho 857 79 111 207 225 235 288 293
Total Time: 1:34:19.19
Average: 18:51.84
29 South Portland High Schoo 859 58 121 144 227 309 337 376
Total Time: 1:34:44.01
Average: 18:56.81
30 Edward Little High School 868 10 93 129 275 361 371 384
Total Time: 1:34:42.76
Average: 18:56.56
31 Messalonskee High School 881 11 35 259 277 299 377 386
Total Time: 1:34:04.30
Average: 18:48.86
32 Camden Hills High School 895 123 160 163 223 226 230 269
Total Time: 1:34:57.63
Average: 18:59.53
33 Burrillville High School- 898 15 117 194 267 305 319 347
Total Time: 1:34:41.14
Average: 18:56.23
34 Oxford Hills High School 921 114 148 199 219 241 250 329
Total Time: 1:35:14.16
Average: 19:02.84
35 Morse High School 986 22 179 184 295 306 316 320
Total Time: 1:35:52.40
Average: 19:10.48
36 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 1004 90 171 213 220 310 332 345
Total Time: 1:36:13.42
Average: 19:14.69
37 Thornton Academy 1013 151 172 198 209 283 308 327
Total Time: 1:36:22.46
Average: 19:16.50
38 Lincoln Academy 1039 41 197 236 281 284 336 353
Total Time: 1:36:18.61
Average: 19:15.73
39 Mt. Desert Island High Sc 1042 124 192 229 242 255 333 335
Total Time: 1:36:24.07
Average: 19:16.82
40 Maranacook Community Scho 1053 87 189 239 247 291 318 352
Total Time: 1:36:33.93
Average: 19:18.79
41 Old Town High School 1077 140 183 216 258 280 297 324
Total Time: 1:36:55.61
Average: 19:23.13
42 Hyde School 1131 52 165 249 311 354 388 399
Total Time: 1:38:10.91
Average: 19:38.19
43 Gould Academy 1154 154 204 231 253 312 340 350
Total Time: 1:37:52.48
Average: 19:34.50
44 Monmouth Academy 1178 47 70 260 389 412
Total Time: 1:42:00.23
Average: 20:24.05
45 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 1232 19 279 282 294 358 372 397
Total Time: 1:38:51.76
Average: 19:46.36
46 Winslow High School 1241 166 186 263 301 325 360 364
Total Time: 1:38:59.99
Average: 19:48.00
47 Maine Central Institute 1297 128 232 254 300 383 394
Total Time: 1:40:20.39
Average: 20:04.08
48 Ellsworth High School 1303 126 132 240 402 403
Total Time: 1:43:53.97
Average: 20:46.80
49 Foxcroft Academy 1313 118 244 271 321 359 363 417
Total Time: 1:40:14.05
Average: 20:02.81
50 Presque Isle High School 1320 61 206 285 343 425 426
Total Time: 1:53:15.96
Average: 22:39.20
51 Leavitt Area High School 1332 42 212 349 351 378 387 410
Total Time: 1:41:27.92
Average: 20:17.59
52 Lawrence High School 1386 152 246 302 330 356
Total Time: 1:41:15.48
Average: 20:15.10
53 John Bapst High School 1430 224 238 286 314 368 413 418
Total Time: 1:41:28.04
Average: 20:17.61
54 Saint Dominic Academy 1484 102 313 338 346 385 395
Total Time: 1:43:27.84
Average: 20:41.57
55 Windham High School 1498 256 292 304 315 331 348 355
Total Time: 1:41:57.35
Average: 20:23.47
56 Hall Dale High School 1498 214 261 322 344 357 367 373
Total Time: 1:42:34.05
Average: 20:30.81
57 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1563 116 317 323 400 407 411
Total Time: 1:47:16.42
Average: 21:27.29
58 Greater Houlton Christian 1613 175 218 393 406 421
Total Time: 1:52:36.56
Average: 22:31.32
59 Mattanawcook Academy 1661 273 328 339 341 380
Total Time: 1:45:07.02
Average: 21:01.41
60 Bucksport High School 1694 155 296 405 416 422
Total Time: 1:56:57.37
Average: 23:23.48
61 Madison High School 1771 326 334 342 379 390
Total Time: 1:47:54.78
Average: 21:34.96
62 Hermon High School 1872 362 369 374 375 392 398 401
Total Time: 1:50:29.14
Average: 22:05.83
63 Lake Region High School 2001 381 382 391 423 424
Total Time: 2:06:55.78
Average: 25:23.16
64 Oceanside High School 2031 396 404 408 409 414 415 419
Total Time: 1:59:30.01
Average: 23:54.01
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·430305 views
|